Special Attack: Difference between revisions
Added Illustrated Riku and Illustrated Sora
m (Removed Illustrated Riku) |
(Added Illustrated Riku and Illustrated Sora) |
||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 width="36%" style="text-align:center"|Description | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 width="36%" style="text-align:center"|Description | ||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 width="20%" style="text-align:center"|Medals | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 width="20%" style="text-align:center"|Medals | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Up eco}}'''|アタックアップeco|<br>Atakku Appu eco}} | |||
|1 | |||
|Buff | |||
|??? | |||
|[[Nick Wilde]]<ref name="JP">Only in the Japanese version</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Blazing End}}'''|ブレイズエンド|<br>Bureizu Endo| lit. Blaze End}} | |||
|2 | |||
|All | |||
|(6:) Deals 11 extremely powerful hits. Raises Speed-based strength by 2 tier for 1 turn. | |||
|[[Illustrated Riku]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Cura}}'''|ケアルラ|<br>Kearura}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Cura}}'''|ケアルラ|<br>Kearura}} | ||
Line 621: | Line 633: | ||
|[[Dumbo]] | |[[Dumbo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a| | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Pride's End}}'''|プラウドエンド|<br>Puraudo Endo| lit. Proud End}} | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |All | ||
| | |(6:) Deals 11 extremely powerful hits. Raises Power-based strength by 2 tiers for 1 turn. | ||
|[[ | |[[Illustrated Sora]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Strength Bonus}}'''|アタックアップダブル|<br>Atakku Appu Daburu|lit. "Attack Up Double"}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Strength Bonus}}'''|アタックアップダブル|<br>Atakku Appu Daburu|lit. "Attack Up Double"}} |