Raid Boss: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Closehanded Captain]] || [[Raid Level: Legendary! Don't Go Alone! (November)|Raid Level: Legendary! Don't Go Alone!]] || All (main {{AttIcon|speed}} ) | |[[Closehanded Captain]] || [[Raid Level: Legendary! Don't Go Alone! (November)|Raid Level: Legendary! Don't Go Alone!]] || All (main {{AttIcon|speed}} ) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wicked Spider]] || [[Lure a Scourge Spider]] || {{AttIcon|speed}} | |||
|} | |} | ||