Coliseum Board: Difference between revisions
→List of JP Coliseum Boards
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| || <br>'''[[Class 11 Reachers' Bonus]]''' | | || <br>'''[[Class 11 Reachers' Bonus]]''' | ||
| Both || 1240 || 6★ [[Cid]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x5<br>6★ [[Dale]] x5<br>5★ Magic Broom | | Both || 1240 || 6★ [[Cid]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x5<br>6★ [[Dale]] x5<br>5★ Magic Broom | ||
|- | |||
| || <br>'''[[Class 12 Reachers' Bonus]]''' | |||
| Both || || | |||
|} | |} | ||