Cross Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Cross Boards: [♂&♀ Olaf Doll, Green Festive Hat (Pet), Festive Ribbon (Pet) ] - Added dates, board costs, & rewards lists.
(→List of Cross Boards: [♂&♀ Chernabog Snuggly] - Added board costs & rewards lists; [Diamond Dust Booster] - Added returning dates; Misc. link changes.) |
(→List of Cross Boards: [♂&♀ Olaf Doll, Green Festive Hat (Pet), Festive Ribbon (Pet) ] - Added dates, board costs, & rewards lists.) |
||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | | Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Starlight Glasses (2)|Loudmouth Parade]] Event<br>September 10 to September 16, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Glasses.png|75x75px|link=Starlight Glasses (Spirit)]]<br>'''[[Starlight Glasses (Spirit) | | [[Union Cross Quests#Starlight Glasses (2)|Loudmouth Parade]] Event<br>September 10 to September 16, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Glasses.png|75x75px|link=Starlight Glasses (Spirit)]]<br>'''[[Starlight Glasses (Spirit)]]''' | ||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | | — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Chernabog Snuggly|Behemoth]] Event<br>November 26 to December 2, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Chernabog Snuggly (Female).png|75x75px|link=Chernabog Snuggly]]<br>'''[[Chernabog Snuggly|Chernabog Snuggly (Female)]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests#Chernabog Snuggly|Behemoth]] Event<br>November 26 to December 2, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Chernabog Snuggly (Female).png|75x75px|link=Chernabog Snuggly]]<br>'''[[Chernabog Snuggly|Chernabog Snuggly (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | | Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Olaf Doll|Shiva]] Event<br>December 10 to December 16, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Olaf Doll (Male).png|75x75px|link=Olaf Doll]]<br>'''[[Olaf Doll|Olaf Doll (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Olaf Doll|Shiva]] Event<br>December 10 to December 16, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Olaf Doll (Female).png|75x75px|link=Olaf Doll]]<br>'''[[Olaf Doll|Olaf Doll (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Spirit Parts 2|Greedy Grouch]] Event<br>December 17 to December 25, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Green Festive Hat.png|75x75px|link=Green Festive Hat]]<br>'''[[Green Festive Hat|Green Festive Hat (Spirit)]]''' | |||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Spirit Parts 2|Greedy Grouch]] Event<br>December 17 to December 25, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Festive Ribbon.png|75x75px|link=Festive Ribbon]]<br>'''[[Festive Ribbon|Festive Ribbon (Spirit)]]''' | |||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||