Limited VIP Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Limited VIP Boards
No edit summary |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| 09/01/18 - 09/30/18 || [[File:Preview - Fantasia Mickey Set 1.png|75x75px|link=Fantasia Mickey Set 1]]<br>'''[[Fantasia Mickey Set 1]]''' | | 09/01/18 - 09/30/18 || [[File:Preview - Fantasia Mickey Set 1.png|75x75px|link=Fantasia Mickey Set 1]]<br>'''[[Fantasia Mickey Set 1]]''' | ||
| 2150 || 6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x19 | | 2150 || 6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x19 | ||
|- | |||
| 12/21/18 - 01/13/19 || [[File:Preview - Limited VIP Coins Skill Board.png|75x75px|link=Limited VIP Coins Skill Board]]<br>'''[[Limited VIP Coins Skill Board]]''' | |||
| 160 || [[Attack Boost VI Max]] x3<br>[[Attack Boost VII Max]]<br>[[Defense Boost I Max]]<br>[[Defense Boost III Max]] x2<br>[[DEF Boost IV Max]]<br>[[ATK B V Max & Lux+]] x3<br>[[ATK B VI Max & Lux+]]<br>[[Second Chance II]] | |||
|- | |||
| 01/11/19 - 01/22/19 || [[File:Preview - Illustrated Rai Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Illustrated Rai Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Illustrated Rai Trait Medal|Illustrated Rai Trait Medal 1]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|74}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/11/19 - 01/22/19 || [[File:Preview - Illustrated Rai Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Illustrated Rai Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Illustrated Rai Trait Medal|Illustrated Rai Trait Medal 2]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|74}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/11/19 - 01/22/19 || [[File:Preview - Illustrated Seifer Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Illustrated Seifer Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Illustrated Seifer Trait Medal|Illustrated Seifer Trait Medal 1]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|75}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/11/19 - 01/22/19 || [[File:Preview - Illustrated Seifer Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Illustrated Seifer Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Illustrated Seifer Trait Medal|Illustrated Seifer Trait Medal 2]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|75}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/11/19 - 01/22/19 || [[File:Preview - Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal|Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal 1]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|76}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/11/19 - 01/22/19 || [[File:Preview - Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal|Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal 2]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|76}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/25/19 - 02/12/19<br>03/15/19 - 03/31/19 || [[File:Preview - Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal|Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal 1]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|78}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/25/19 - 02/12/19<br>03/15/19 - 03/31/19 || [[File:Preview - Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal|Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal 2]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|78}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/25/19 - 02/12/19<br>03/15/19 - 03/31/19 || [[File:Preview - Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal|Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal 1]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|79}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/25/19 - 02/12/19<br>03/15/19 - 03/31/19 || [[File:Preview - Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal|Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal 2]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|79}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/25/19 - 02/12/19<br>03/15/19 - 03/31/19 || [[File:Preview - SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal|SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal 1]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|80}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/25/19 - 02/12/19<br>03/15/19 - 03/31/19 || [[File:Preview - SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal|SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal 2]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|80}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 02/22/19 - 03/11/19 || [[File:Preview - Supernova - FFRK Sephiroth.png|75x75px|link=Supernova - FFRK Sephiroth (Board)]]<br>'''{{c|Supernova - FFRK Sephiroth|Board}}''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|87}} x18<br>7★ [[Supernova - FFRK Sephiroth]] | |||
|- | |||
| 03/22/19 - 03/31/19 || [[File:Preview - Supernova - KH III Vanitas.png|75x75px|link=Supernova - KH III Vanitas (Board)]]<br>'''{{c|Supernova - KH III Vanitas|Board}}''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|82}} x18<br>7★ [[Supernova - KH III Vanitas]] | |||
|- | |||
| 03/22/19 - 03/31/19 || [[File:Preview - SN - KH III Monster Sora.png|75x75px|link=SN - KH III Monster Sora (Board)]]<br>'''{{c|SN - KH III Monster Sora|Board}}''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|85}} x18<br>7★ [[SN - KH III Monster Sora]] | |||
|- | |||
| 04/01/19 - 04/30/19 || [[File:Preview - Supernova - Key Art 20 Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Supernova - Key Art 20 Trait Medal]]<br>'''{{n|Supernova - Key Art|20 Trait Medal}}''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|92}} x19 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Boards}} | {{Boards}} | ||
[[Category:Avatar boards| ]] | [[Category:Avatar boards| ]] |