Title Banner: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 810: | Line 810: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Festival'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1074 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>04/06/17-04/19/17 || Complete [[Dancer]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Festival'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1074 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>04/06/17-04/19/17 || Complete [[Dancer]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Reawakened'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1100 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>04/20/17-05/03/17 || Complete {{c|Winnie the Pooh|Avatar Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Known As'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1101 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>04/20/17-05/03/17 || Complete {{c|Winnie the Pooh|Avatar Board}} (♀)<!--#--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 1,655: | Line 1,659: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Kingship'''|ミッキー|<br>Mikkī}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1070 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 23 || Completed the KH CoM King Mickey ♂ board. | | {{nihongo|'''Kingship'''|ミッキー|<br>Mikkī}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1070 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 23 || Completed the KH CoM King Mickey ♂ board. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Known As'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1101 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>04/20/17-05/03/17 || Complete {{c|Winnie the Pooh|Avatar Board}} (♀)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Lady'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1329 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>11/25/16-12/08/16 || Complete [[Alice in Black]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Lady'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1329 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>11/25/16-12/08/16 || Complete [[Alice in Black]]<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,895: | Line 1,901: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Real'''|ぶっちゃけ|<br>Butcha ke}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1307 KHUX.png|320px]] || Objective || 900 objectives completed<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Real'''|ぶっちゃけ|<br>Butcha ke}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1307 KHUX.png|320px]] || Objective || 900 objectives completed<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Reawakened'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1100 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>04/20/17-05/03/17 || Complete {{c|Winnie the Pooh|Avatar Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Red'''|赤い|<br>Akai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 22 || Completed the Red Gummi Ship Flier ♀ board. | | {{nihongo|'''Red'''|赤い|<br>Akai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 22 || Completed the Red Gummi Ship Flier ♀ board. |