Chat Phrases: Difference between revisions
m
Added phrases.
FaeriMagic (talk | contribs) (Added chat phrases.) |
FaeriMagic (talk | contribs) m (Added phrases.) |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Let's dance!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 02 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Dancing Mushroom Ornament]] ♂ || November 12, 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Let's dance!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 02 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Dancing Mushroom Ornament]] ♂ || November 12, 2018 | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Feel the beat!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 04 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Dancing Mushroom Ornament]] ♀ || November 12, 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Feel the beat!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 04 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Dancing Mushroom Ornament]] ♀ || November 12, 2018 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''I'm a night owl!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 01 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Chernabog Snuggly]] ♂ || November 26, 2018 | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Good night!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 08 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Dancing Mushroom Ornament]] ♀ || November 26, 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''It's not a dream.'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 01 KHUX.png]] ||Complete ??? || ??? | |{{nihongo|'''It's not a dream.'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 01 KHUX.png]] ||Complete ??? || ??? |