Title Banner: Difference between revisions
m
→List of Titles
Kiokurashi (talk | contribs) |
Kiokurashi (talk | contribs) m (→List of Titles) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| Seer || [[Image:Seer.png|320px|link=|]] || Story || Complete story quest No. 300. | | Seer || [[Image:Seer.png|320px|link=|]] || Story || Complete story quest No. 300. | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | || || Story || Complete story quest No. 309. | <!-- | || || Story || Complete story quest No. 309. --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Underworld || [[Image:Underworld_title.png|320px|link=|]] || Story || Complete story quest No. 310. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cloud || [[Image:Cloud_title.png|320px|link=|]] || Challenge || Quest 310 - Defeat the target enemy in 1 turn. | |||
|-<!-- | |||
| || || Story || Complete story quest No. 316. | | || || Story || Complete story quest No. 316. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 552: | Line 554: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shy || [[Image:Shy.png|320px|link=|]] || Challenges || Clear 1,080 objectives. | | Shy || [[Image:Shy.png|320px|link=|]] || Challenges || Clear 1,080 objectives. | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | || [[Image:.png|320px|link=|]] || Challenges || Clear 1,140 objectives. | <!-- | || [[Image:.png|320px|link=|]] || Challenges || Clear 1,140 objectives. |