Chat Phrases: Difference between revisions
Added chat phrases.
FaeriMagic (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
FaeriMagic (talk | contribs) (Added chat phrases.) |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Splish splash!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 13 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Magic Broom Ornament]] ♂ || November 1, 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Splish splash!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 13 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Magic Broom Ornament]] ♂ || November 1, 2018 | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Cleaning house!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 04 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Magic Broom Ornament]] ♀ || November 1, 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Cleaning house!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 04 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Magic Broom Ornament]] ♀ || November 1, 2018 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Let's dance!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 02 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Dancing Mushroom Ornament]] ♂ || November 12, 2018 | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Feel the beat!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 04 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Dancing Mushroom Ornament]] ♀ || November 12, 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''It's not a dream.'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 01 KHUX.png]] ||Complete ??? || ??? | |{{nihongo|'''It's not a dream.'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 01 KHUX.png]] ||Complete ??? || ??? |