King Mickey: Beginner: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) (something like this I'd assume. I don't think the enemy list is really working this way, since the groups are often mixed. Also the quest reward is always 30 jewels and only in rare cases you get something more like a keyblade.) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|-style="background:lightsalmon;" | |-style="background:lightsalmon;" | ||
|rowspan="3"|'''Prize''' | |rowspan="3"|'''Prize''' | ||
|[[Attack Prize]] | |||
|1st District | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:lightsalmon;" | |||
|[[Attack Prize]] | |[[Attack Prize]] | ||
|1st District | |1st District |