Starlight: Difference between revisions
per talk page
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (per talk page) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Starlight''' (Japanese: '''スターライト''' ''Sutaaraito'') is the first [[Keyblade]] obtained by the player. | '''Starlight''' (Japanese: '''スターライト''' ''Sutaaraito'') is the first [[Keyblade]] obtained by the player. | ||
== | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; border:2px #282828 solid; margin-left:10px; border-radius:0.5em" align="center" | ||
! rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;" | | |||
| | ! rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:24px;" | LV | ||
| | ! rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;" | SP | ||
| | ! colspan="5" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;"| Slots | ||
| | ! rowspan="2" colspan="4" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:232px;"| Materials | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Mystic Gem KHX.png|15px|Magic]] | ||
| | |style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Wing Gem KHX.png|15px|Speed]] | ||
| | |style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Sword Gem KHX.png|15px|Power]] | ||
| | |style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| N/A | ||
| | |style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| N/A | ||
}} | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[File:Starlight (Base) KHX.png|100px]] | |||
|0 | |||
| rowspan="4" | 9 | |||
| x1.08 | |||
| x1.00 | |||
| x1.00 | |||
| rowspan="4" | X | |||
| rowspan="4" | X | |||
| colspan="4" | Default | |||
|- | |||
| +1 | |||
| x1.12 | |||
| x1.00 | |||
| x1.00 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Curative Leaf KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Leaf|]] x2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| +2 | |||
| x1.12 | |||
| x1.00 | |||
| x1.04 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Stone KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Stone|]] x1 | |||
|[[File:Curative Leaf KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Leaf|]] x4 | |||
|[[File:Curative Bulb KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Bulb|]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| +3 | |||
| x1.12 | |||
| x1.00 | |||
| x1.08 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Spring Water KHX.png|25px|link=Spring Water|]] x9 | |||
|[[File:Curative Flower KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Flower|]] x1 | |||
|[[File:Copper Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Copper Ore|]] x6 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; border:2px #282828 solid; margin-left:10px; border-radius:0.5em" align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;" | | |||
! rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;" | LV | |||
! rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;" | SP | |||
! colspan="5" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;"| Slots | |||
! rowspan="2" colspan="4" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:232px;"| Materials | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Mystic Gem KHX.png|15px|Magic]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Wing Gem KHX.png|15px|Speed]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Sword Gem KHX.png|15px|Power]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Wing Gem KHX.png|15px|Speed]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[File:Starlight (Upgrade 2) KHX.png|100px]] | |||
| +4 | |||
| rowspan="7" |12 | |||
| x1.16 | |||
|x1.00 | |||
| x1.12 | |||
| x1.08 | |||
| rowspan="7" |X | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Stone KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Stone|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Orichalcum KHX.png|25px|link=Orichalcum|]] x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| +5 | |||
| x1.16 | |||
| x1.08 | |||
| x1.16 | |||
| x1.08 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Curative Leaf KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Leaf|]] x2 | |||
|[[File:Copper Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Copper Ore|]] x11 | |||
|[[File:Teardrops KHX.png|25px|link=Teardrops|]] x6 | |||
|- | |||
| +6 | |||
| x1.16 | |||
| x1.08 | |||
| x1.20 | |||
| x1.12 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Stone KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Stone|]] x5 | |||
|[[File:Forest Mushrooms KHX.png|25px|link=Forest Mushrooms|]] x18 | |||
|[[File:Gold Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Gold Ore|]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| +7 | |||
| x1.20 | |||
| x1.12 | |||
| x1.20 | |||
| x1.12 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Curative Flower KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Flower|]] x5 | |||
|[[File:Spring Water KHX.png|25px|link=Spring Water|]] x14 | |||
|[[File:Broken Biscuit KHX.png|25px|link=Broken Biscuit|]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
| +8 | |||
| x1.20 | |||
| x1.12 | |||
| x1.24 | |||
| x1.12 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Crystal KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Crystal|]] x1 | |||
|[[File:Iron Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Iron Ore|]] x20 | |||
|[[File:Curative Bulb KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Bulb|]] x17 | |||
|- | |||
| +9 | |||
| x1.20 | |||
| x1.16 | |||
| x1.24 | |||
| x1.16 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Copper Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Copper Ore|]] x16 | |||
|[[File:Silver Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Silver Ore|]] x10 | |||
|[[File:Teardrops KHX.png|25px|link=Teardrops|]] x9 | |||
|- | |||
| +10 | |||
| x1.20 | |||
| x1.16 | |||
| x1.28 | |||
| x1.20 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Gem KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Gem|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Curative Flower KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Flower|]] x8 | |||
|[[File:Iron Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Iron Ore|]] x25 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; border:2px #282828 solid; margin-left:10px; border-radius:0.5em" align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;" | | |||
! rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;" | LV | |||
! rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;" | SP | |||
! colspan="5" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;"| Slots | |||
! rowspan="2" colspan="4" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:232px;"| Materials | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Mystic Gem KHX.png|15px|Magic]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Wing Gem KHX.png|15px|Speed]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Sword Gem KHX.png|15px|Power]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Wing Gem KHX.png|15px|Speed]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Mystic Gem KHX.png|15px|Magic]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" | [[File:Starlight (Upgrade 4) KHX.png|100px]] | |||
| +11 | |||
| rowspan="10"| 15 | |||
| x1.24 | |||
| x1.20 | |||
| x1.28 | |||
| x1.24 | |||
| x1.00 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Orichalcum KHX.png|25px|link=Orichalcum|]] x2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| +12 | |||
| x1.24 | |||
| x1.24 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
| x1.24 | |||
| x1.00 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Gem KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Gem|]] x5 | |||
|[[File:Curative Leaf KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Leaf|]] x28 | |||
|[[File:Spring Water KHX.png|25px|link=Spring Water|]] x20 | |||
|- | |||
| +13 | |||
| x1.24 | |||
| x1.28 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
| x1.24 | |||
| x1.00 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Copper Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Copper Ore|]] x20 | |||
|[[File:Silver Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Silver Ore|]] x15 | |||
|[[File:Gold Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Gold Ore|]] x17 | |||
|- | |||
| +14 | |||
| x1.28 | |||
| x1.28 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
| x1.24 | |||
| x1.00 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Crystal KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Crystal|]] x1 | |||
|[[File:Curative Bulb KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Bulb|]] x25 | |||
|[[File:Teardrops KHX.png|25px|link=Teardrops|]] x12 | |||
|- | |||
| +15 | |||
| x1.28 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
| x1.28 | |||
| x1.16 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Curative Leaf KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Leaf|]] x36 | |||
|[[File:Copper Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Copper Ore|]] x27 | |||
|[[File:Spring Water KHX.png|25px|link=Spring Water|]] x28 | |||
|- | |||
| +16 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
| x1.28 | |||
| x1.24 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Crystal KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Crystal|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Silver Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Silver Ore|]] x17 | |||
|[[File:Forest Mushrooms KHX.png|25px|link=Forest Mushrooms|]] x34 | |||
|- | |||
| +17 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Curative Flower KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Flower|]] x10 | |||
|[[File:Iron Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Iron Ore|]] x30 | |||
|[[File:Broken Biscuit KHX.png|25px|link=Broken Biscuit|]] x20 | |||
|- | |||
| +18 | |||
| x1.36 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
| x1.36 | |||
| x1.32 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Crystal KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Crystal|]] x5 | |||
|[[File:Forest Mushrooms KHX.png|25px|link=Forest Mushrooms|]] x36 | |||
|[[File:Spring Water KHX.png|25px|link=Spring Water|]] x21 | |||
|- | |||
| +19 | |||
| x1.36 | |||
| x1.36 | |||
| x1.36 | |||
| x1.36 | |||
| x1.36 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Curative Flower KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Flower|]] x14 | |||
|[[File:Iron Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Iron Ore|]] x33 | |||
|[[File:Silver Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Silver Ore|]] x21 | |||
|- | |||
| +20 | |||
| x1.40 | |||
| x1.40 | |||
| x1.40 | |||
| x1.40 | |||
| x1.40 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Crystal KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Crystal|]] x10 | |||
|[[File:Copper Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Copper Ore|]] x36 | |||
|[[File:Gold Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Gold Ore|]] x20 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; border:2px #282828 solid; margin-left:10px; border-radius:0.5em" align="center" | |||
! rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;" | | |||
! rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;" | LV | |||
! rowspan="2" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;" | SP | |||
! colspan="5" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971;"| Slots | |||
! rowspan="2" colspan="4" style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:232px;"| Materials | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Mystic Gem KHX.png|15px|Magic]]<br>[[File:Solar Gem KHX.png|15px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Wing Gem KHX.png|15px|Speed]]<br>[[File:Solar Gem KHX.png|15px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Sword Gem KHX.png|15px|Power]]<br>[[File:Lunar Gem KHX.png|15px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Wing Gem KHX.png|15px|Speed]]<br>[[File:Solar Gem KHX.png|15px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle; background:#418971; width:34px;"| [[File:Mystic Gem KHX.png|15px|Magic]]<br>[[File:Solar Gem KHX.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" | [[File:Starlight (Upgrade 4) KHX.png|100px]] | |||
| +21 | |||
| rowspan="3"| 15 | |||
|x1.40<br> x1.60 | |||
|x1.40<br>x1.00<!--filler--> | |||
| x1.40<br>x1.60 | |||
| x1.40<br>x1.60 | |||
| x1.40<br>x1.00<!--filler--> | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Adamantite Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Adamantite Ore|]] x1 | |||
|[[File:Curative Leaf KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Leaf|]] x105 | |||
|[[File:Copper Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Copper Ore|]] x70 | |||
|- | |||
| +22 | |||
| x1.40<br>x1.80 | |||
| x1.40<br>x1.60 | |||
| x1.40<br>x1.75 | |||
| x1.40<br>x1.60 | |||
| x1.40<br>x1.00<!--filler--> | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Adamantite Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Adamantite Ore|]] x1 | |||
|[[File:Silver Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Silver Ore|]] x23 | |||
|[[File:Curative Leaf KHX.png|25px|link=Curative Leaf|]] x55 | |||
|- | |||
| +23 | |||
| x1.40<br>x2.10 | |||
| x1.40<br>x1.60 | |||
| x1.40<br>x1.75 | |||
| x1.40<br>x2.00 | |||
| x1.40<br>x1.80 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Adamantite Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Adamantite Ore|]] x2 | |||
|[[File:Copper Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Copper Ore|]] x90 | |||
|[[File:Spring Water KHX.png|25px|link=Spring Water|]] x44 | |||
|- | |||
| +24 | |||
| 16 | |||
| x1.40<br>x2.10 | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.00 | |||
| x1.50<br>x2.00 | |||
| x1.40<br>x2.00 | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.10 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Adamantite Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Adamantite Ore|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Stone KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Stone|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Gem KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Gem|]] x3 | |||
|- | |||
| +25 | |||
| 17 | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.35 | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.00 | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.30 | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.30 | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.10 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Shard|]] x3 | |||
|[[File:Adamantite Ore KHX.png|25px|link=Adamantite Ore|]] x4 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Stone KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Stone|]] x5 | |||
|[[File:Mythril Crystal KHX.png|25px|link=Mythril Crystal|]] x5 | |||
|- | |||
| +26 | |||
| ??? | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.35 | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.00 | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.30 | |||
| x1.70<br>x2.40 | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.10 | |||
|[[File:Wing Gem KHX.png|25px|link=Wing Gem|]] x1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| +27 | |||
| ??? | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.35 | |||
| x1.70<br>x2.10 | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.40 | |||
| x1.70<br>x2.40 | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.30 | |||
|[[File:Sword Gem KHX.png|25px|link=Sword Gem|]] x1 | |||
|[[File:Mystic Gem KHX.png|25px|link=Mystic Gem|]] x1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| +28 | |||
| ??? | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.35 | |||
| x1.70<br>x2.10 | |||
| x1.70<br>x2.40 | |||
| x1.70<br>x2.40 | |||
| x1.60<br>x2.40 | |||
|[[File:Wing Gem KHX.png|25px|link=Wing Gem|]] x1 | |||
|[[File:Mystic Gem KHX.png|25px|link=Mystic Gem|]] x1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Keyblades]] | [[Category:Keyblades]] |