Avatar Board: Difference between revisions
→List of JP Avatar Boards
Line 937: | Line 937: | ||
| March 4 to March 20, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Cupid (Female) JP.png|75x75px|link=Cupid]]<br>'''[[Cupid|Cupid (Female)]]''' | | March 4 to March 20, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Cupid (Female) JP.png|75x75px|link=Cupid]]<br>'''[[Cupid|Cupid (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x4<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3 | | Female || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x4<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3 | ||
|- | |||
| April 8 to April 22, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Boy's Uniform (In Class & Student Council).png|75x75px|link=Boy's Uniform (In Class & Student Council)]]<br>'''[[Boy's Uniform (In Class & Student Council)]]''' | |||
| Male || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x2<br> 6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ ATK Boost II & Lux Plus<br>6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] | |||
|- | |||
| April 8 to April 22, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Girl's Uniform (In Class & Student Council).png|75x75px|link=Girl's Uniform (In Class & Student Council)]]<br>'''[[Girl's Uniform (In Class & Student Council)]]''' | |||
| Female || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x5<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x2<br> 6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ ATK Boost II & Lux Plus<br>6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || <br>'''New Year's Extravagant Fukubukuro! For Men''' | | || <br>'''New Year's Extravagant Fukubukuro! For Men''' |