Talk:Keyblade: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="50"|Found | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="50"|Found | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|x20px]] {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Mythril Shard}}'''|ミスリルのかけら|Misuriru no Kakera}} || || || All || ''[[:Category:Mythril Shard|See Missions]]''<!--full explanation?--> | | [[File:Mythril Shard KHX.png|x20px]] {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Mythril Shard}}'''|ミスリルのかけら|Misuriru no Kakera}} || || N/A || All || ''[[:Category:Mythril Shard|See Missions]]''<!--full explanation?--> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mythril Stone KHX.png|x20px]] {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Mythril Stone}}'''|ミスリルのしずく|Misuriru no Shizuku}} || || || All || ''[[:Category:Mythril Stone|See Missions]]''<!--full explanation?--> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mythril Gem KHX.png|x20px]] {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Mythril Gem}}'''|ミスリルの魔石|Misuriru no Maseki}} || || || All || ''[[:Category:Mythril Gem|See Missions]]''<!--full explanation?--> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mythril Crystal KHX.png|x20px]] {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Mythril Crystal}}'''|ミスリルの結晶|Misuriru no Kesshō}} || || || All || ''[[:Category:Mythril Crystal|See Missions]]''<!--full explanation?--> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Orichalcum KHX.png|x20px]] {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Orichalcum}}'''|オリハルコン|Oriharukon}} || || N/A || All || ''[[:Category:Orichalcum|See Missions]]''<!--full explanation?--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |