4★ Evolve Medals: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
!width="200" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Notes</font> | !width="200" style="background:#313DCA;"|<font color=white>Notes</font> | ||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |-style="background:#6470C6;" | ||
|[[File:Attack Prize.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:Attack Prize 1 KHUX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[Attack Prize]] | |[[Attack Prize]] | ||
|Rooftop | |Rooftop | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |-style="background:#6470C6;" | ||
|[[File:HP Prize.png|30x30px]] | |[[File:HP Prize 1 KHUX.png|30x30px]] | ||
|[[HP Prize]] | |[[HP Prize]] | ||
|Attic | |Attic | ||
| | |||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |||
|[[File:Item Prize 3 KHUX.png|30x30px]] | |||
|[[Item Prize]] | |||
|Attic | |||
| | |||
|-style="background:#6470C6;" | |||
|[[File:Attack Prize 1 KHUX.png|30x30px]] | |||
|[[Attack Prize]] | |||
|Moogle Shop | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |