Medal: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Sleep|{{a|Sleep}}}}'''|スリプル|<br>Suripuru|lit. "Sleepel"}} || 10 || 44% || Puts the enemy to sleep.<br>''Triggered when unleashing normal single-target attacks.'' | | [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Sleep|{{a|Sleep}}}}'''|スリプル|<br>Suripuru|lit. "Sleepel"}} || 10 || 44% || Puts the enemy to sleep.<br>''Triggered when unleashing normal single-target attacks.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Sleep|{{a|Sleep+}}}}'''|スリプル+|<br>Suripuru+|lit. "Sleepel+"}} || 15 || ??% || Casts Sleep with single, group, or special attacks. Has a shorter duration than the original skill.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Poison|{{a|Poison}}}}'''|ポイゾン|<br>Poizon}} || 10 || 44% || Poisons the enemy.<br>''Triggered when unleashing normal single-target attacks.'' | | [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Poison|{{a|Poison}}}}'''|ポイゾン|<br>Poizon}} || 10 || 44% || Poisons the enemy.<br>''Triggered when unleashing normal single-target attacks.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Poison|{{a|Poison+}}}}'''|ポイゾン+|<br>Poizon+}} || 15 || ??% || Casts Poison with single, group, or special attacks. Has a shorter duration than the original skill.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Paralysis}}'''|パラライズ|<br>Pararaizu|lit. "Paralyze"}} || 10 || 44% || Paralyzes the enemy.<br>''Triggered when unleashing normal single-target attacks.'' | | [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Paralysis}}'''|パラライズ|<br>Pararaizu|lit. "Paralyze"}} || 10 || 44% || Paralyzes the enemy.<br>''Triggered when unleashing normal single-target attacks.'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Status KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Paralysis+}}'''|パラライズ+|<br>Pararaizu+|lit. "Paralyze+"}} || 15 || ??% || Casts Paralysis with single, group, or special attacks. Has a shorter duration than the original skill.<br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Prize Plus}}'''|アビリティプライズアップ|<br>Abiriti Puraizu Appu|lit. "Ability Prize Up"}} || 15 || 42% || Increases attack prizes dropped by enemies.<!--official desc?--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' | | [[File:Plus KHUX.png|20x20px]]{{nihongo|'''{{a|Attack Prize Plus}}'''|アビリティプライズアップ|<br>Abiriti Puraizu Appu|lit. "Ability Prize Up"}} || 15 || 42% || Increases attack prizes dropped by enemies.<!--official desc?--><br>''Triggered when unleashing any attack.'' |