Title Banner: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 694: | Line 694: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Birthday'''||}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1070 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete [[Formal Mickey]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Birthday'''||}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1070 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete [[Formal Mickey]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nihongo|'''Party Animal'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1074 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete [[Formal Minnie]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Ultimate'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>04/18/16-05/01/16 || Complete {{c|KH II King Mickey|Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Ultimate'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>04/18/16-05/01/16 || Complete {{c|KH II King Mickey|Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | ||
Line 888: | Line 888: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''#2 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 09/05/2016-09/11/2016. | | {{nihongo|'''#2 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 09/05/2016-09/11/2016. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#2 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 09/05/2016-09/11/2016. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''#3 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 10/17/2016-10/23/2016. | | {{nihongo|'''#3 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 10/17/2016-10/23/2016. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#3 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 10/17/2016-10/23/2016. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#4 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 11/7/2016-11/13/2016. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#4 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 11/7/2016-11/13/2016. | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
マニア ??? | マニア ??? | ||
Line 922: | Line 930: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Gatherer'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ??? | | {{nihongo|'''Gatherer'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Luxurious'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1207 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ?? | | {{nihongo|'''Luxurious'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1207 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ?? | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div></div> | </div></div></div> | ||
Line 1,551: | Line 1,549: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Birthday'''||}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1070 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete [[Formal Mickey]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Birthday'''||}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1070 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete [[Formal Mickey]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nihongo|'''Party Animal'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1074 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board || Complete [[Formal Minnie]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Ultimate'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>04/18/16-05/01/16 || Complete {{c|KH II King Mickey|Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Ultimate'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>04/18/16-05/01/16 || Complete {{c|KH II King Mickey|Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,736: | Line 1,734: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''#2 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 09/05/2016-09/11/2016. | | {{nihongo|'''#2 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 09/05/2016-09/11/2016. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#2 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 09/05/2016-09/11/2016. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''#3 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 10/17/2016-10/23/2016. | | {{nihongo|'''#3 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 10/17/2016-10/23/2016. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#3 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 10/17/2016-10/23/2016. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#4 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 11/7/2016-11/13/2016. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#4 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 11/7/2016-11/13/2016. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |