Enemies: Difference between revisions
→Enemies
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) m (→Raid Bosses) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 921: | Line 921: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | ||
|''[[:Category:Jewel Sorceress Quests|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Category:Jewel Sorceress Quests|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Jewel Princess KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{nihongo|{{a|Jewel Princess|'''[[Jewel Princess]]'''}}|ジュエルプリンセス|<br>Jueru Purinsesu}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Jewel Princess Quests|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Closehanded Captain KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Closehanded Captain KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |