Enemies: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Forgot the literal translation of Darklings.) |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 706: | Line 706: | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Terrible Bee|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Terrible Bee|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Darkling KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Darkling|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Darkling}}'''|黒装束|<br>Kuro Shōzoku|lit. "Black-clad"}}}} | ||
|These Darklings are anything but darling! Watch out for poison and attacks that lower your strength and defense! | |These Darklings are anything but darling! Watch out for poison and attacks that lower your strength and defense! | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|all|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|all|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Darkling|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Cannon Camel KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Cannon Camel KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 771: | Line 771: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Enraged Elk|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Enraged Elk|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Darklings KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Darklings|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Darklings}}'''|黒装束|<br>Kuro Shōzoku|lit. "Black-clad"}}}} | |||
|These Darklings are anything but darling! Watch out for poison and attacks that lower your strength and defense! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Darklings|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Wily Bandit KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Wily Bandit KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |