Enemies: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Terrible Tomte|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Terrible Tomte|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Warlock Step KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Warlock Step|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Warlock Step}}'''|ウォーロックステップ|<br>Wōrokku Suteppu}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Warlock Step|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Bad Dog KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Bad Dog KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 1,046: | Line 1,053: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Mrs. Insolent|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Mrs. Insolent|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Iron Giant KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Iron Giant KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 1,074: | Line 1,074: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Angry Adventurer|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Angry Adventurer|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Thornsnake KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Thornsnake|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Thornsnake}}'''|ソーンスネーク|<br>Sōnsunēku}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|ground|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Thornsnake|Quests]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||