Xeranis Azourael
Joined 22 September 2016
→Personal Notes: More Variant Mirrors
(→Personal Notes: More Variant Mirrors) |
(→Personal Notes: More Variant Mirrors) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
== </font><font color="white">Personal Notes</font><font color="lightgray"> == | == </font><font color="white">Personal Notes</font><font color="lightgray"> == | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | <div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | ||
Medals with matching attack animations that I like/look cool: '' | Medals with matching attack animations that I like/look cool: ''Ongoing Project'' | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<div class="tabber"> | <div class="tabber"> | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
!colspan="5"|Mirror [[Special Attack|Medals]] | !colspan="5"|Mirror [[Special Attack|Medals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Variant 1||[[File:Black Coat King Mickey 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Black Coat King Mickey]]||[[File:Seifer 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Seifer]]||[[File:HD King Mickey (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=HD King Mickey (EX)]]||[[File:Illustrated Aqua B 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Illustrated Aqua B | |Variant 1||[[File:Black Coat King Mickey 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Black Coat King Mickey]]||[[File:Antiform Sora 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Antiform Sora]]||[[File:Seifer 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Seifer]]||[[File:HD King Mickey (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=HD King Mickey (EX)]]||[[File:Illustrated Aqua B 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Illustrated Aqua B]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Variant 2||[[File:Jack Skellington 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Jack Skellington]]||[[File:Rai 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Rai]]||[[File:KH III King Mickey (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=KH III King Mickey (EX)]]||[[File:KH 0.2 Terra 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=KH 0.2 Terra | |Variant 2||[[File:Jack Skellington 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Jack Skellington]]||[[File:Sora & Riku & Meow Wow 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Sora & Riku & Meow Wow]]||[[File:Rai 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Rai]]||[[File:KH III King Mickey (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=KH III King Mickey (EX)]]||[[File:KH 0.2 Terra 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=KH 0.2 Terra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Variant 3|| - ||[[File:Fuu 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Fuu]]|| - ||[[File:KH 0.2 King Mickey A 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=KH 0.2 King Mickey A]]|| - | |Variant 3|| - || - ||[[File:Fuu 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Fuu]]|| - ||[[File:KH 0.2 King Mickey A 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=KH 0.2 King Mickey A]] | ||
|- | |||
|Variant 4|| - || - || - || - ||[[File:Key Art 9 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Key Art 9]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
Line 84: | Line 86: | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | <div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="background-color: #808080; text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable" style="background-color: #808080; text-align:center;" | ||
![[File:Moon Gem KHX.png|25px|link=Category:Reversed Medals]][[:Category:Reversed Medals|Reversed]] | ![[File:Moon Gem KHX.png|25px|link=Category:Reversed Medals]][[:Category:Reversed Medals|Reversed]] | ||
!colspan="3"|Mirror [[Special Attack|Medals]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Variant 1||[[File:Mysterious Figure 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Mysterious Figure]] | |Variant 1||[[File:Mysterious Figure 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Mysterious Figure]]||[[File:SP Axel 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=SP Axel]]||[[File:SP Vanitas 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=SP Vanitas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Variant 2||[[File:Terra-Xehanort 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Terra-Xehanort]] | |Variant 2||[[File:Terra-Xehanort 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Terra-Xehanort]]||[[File:Ice Titan 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Ice Titan]]||[[File:Lord of the Dead 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Lord of the Dead]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Variant 3||[[File:Illustrated Xemnas 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Illustrated Xemnas]] | |Variant 3||[[File:Illustrated Xemnas 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Illustrated Xemnas]]|| - || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
Line 98: | Line 101: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="background-color: #808080; text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable" style="background-color: #808080; text-align:center;" | ||
!Variants | !Variants | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="7"|Mirror [[Special Attack|Medals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sun Gem KHX.png|25px|link=Category:Upright Medals]][[:Category:Upright Medals|Upright]]||[[File:Key Art 1 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Key Art 1]]||[[File: | |[[File:Sun Gem KHX.png|25px|link=Category:Upright Medals]][[:Category:Upright Medals|Upright]]||[[File:Key Art 1 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Key Art 1]]||[[File:Illustrated King Mickey 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Illustrated King Mickey]]||[[File:Antiform Sora 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Antiform Sora]]||[[File:KH 0.2 Riku 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=KH 0.2 Riku]]||[[File:Key Art 7 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Key Art 7]]||[[File:KH 0.2 Terra 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=KH 0.2 Terra]]||[[File:Setzer 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Setzer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Moon Gem KHX.png|25px|link=Category:Reversed Medals]][[:Category:Reversed Medals|Reversed]]||[[File:Mysterious Figure 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Mysterious Figure]]||[[File: | |[[File:Moon Gem KHX.png|25px|link=Category:Reversed Medals]][[:Category:Reversed Medals|Reversed]]||[[File:Mysterious Figure 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Mysterious Figure]]||[[File:Maleficent B 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Maleficent B]]||[[File:Roxas A 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Roxas A]]||[[File:Hades 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Hades]]||[[File:World of Chaos 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=World of Chaos]]||[[File:SP Vanitas 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=SP Vanitas]]||[[File:Illustrated Sephiroth 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Illustrated Sephiroth]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> | ||
<div class="tabbertab" title="Grouped | <div class="tabbertab" title="Grouped Variants"> | ||
'''=Þ''' | '''=Þ''' | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | <div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"> | ||
Line 113: | Line 116: | ||
| Blade of Seven ||[[File:Black Coat King Mickey 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Black Coat King Mickey]][[File:Jack Skellington 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Jack Skellington]] | | Blade of Seven ||[[File:Black Coat King Mickey 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Black Coat King Mickey]][[File:Jack Skellington 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Jack Skellington]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dual Disaster ||[[File:Key Art 1 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Key Art 1]][[File:Mysterious Figure 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Mysterious Figure]][[File:Terra-Xehanort 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Terra-Xehanort]][[File:Illustrated Xemnas 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Illustrated Xemnas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | (Elemental) Raid ||[[File:SP Axel 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=SP Axel]][[File:Ice Titan 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Ice Titan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sun Supernova ||[[File:Illustrated King Mickey 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Illustrated King Mickey]][[File:Maleficent B 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Maleficent B]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hero ||[[File:Antiform Sora 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Antiform Sora]][[File:Roxas A 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Roxas A]][[File:Sora & Riku & Meow Wow 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Sora & Riku & Meow Wow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - ||[[File: | | - ||[[File:KH 0.2 Riku 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=KH 0.2 Riku]][[File:Hades 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Hades]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lasers ||[[File:Key Art 7 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Key Art 7]][[File:World of Chaos 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=World of Chaos]] | | Lasers ||[[File:Key Art 7 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Key Art 7]][[File:World of Chaos 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=World of Chaos]] | ||
|- | |||
| Sword of the Vortex ||[[File:Seifer 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Seifer]][[File:Rai 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Rai]][[File:Fuu 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Fuu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Swords of Revealing Light! ||[[File:HD King Mickey (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=HD King Mickey (EX)]][[File:KH III King Mickey (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=KH III King Mickey (EX)]] | | Swords of Revealing Light! ||[[File:HD King Mickey (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=HD King Mickey (EX)]][[File:KH III King Mickey (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=KH III King Mickey (EX)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rope Dart/ | | Rope Dart/Spin To Win/ROFLcopter ||[[File:Illustrated Aqua B 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Illustrated Aqua B]][[File:KH 0.2 Terra 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=KH 0.2 Terra]][[File:KH 0.2 King Mickey A 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=KH 0.2 King Mickey A]][[File:SP Vanitas 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=SP Vanitas]][[File:Lord of the Dead 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Lord of the Dead]][[File:Key Art 9 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Key Art 9]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Meteor Rain ||[[File:Setzer 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Setzer]][[File:Illustrated Sephiroth 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Illustrated Sephiroth]] | | Meteor Rain ||[[File:Setzer 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Setzer]][[File:Illustrated Sephiroth 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px|link=Illustrated Sephiroth]] |