High Score Event: 8/12 - 8/18: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{{InfoQuestKHUX/HSC |banner=300px |series=High Score Challenge |nadesc=High Score Event: 8/12 - 8/18 |score1=250,000...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|score10=3,000,000 | |score10=3,000,000 | ||
|score10r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |score10r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | ||
|score11=4,000,000 | |||
|score11r=6★ [[Cid]] x1 | |||
|score12=4,500,000 | |||
|score12r=6★ [[Moogle]] x2 | |||
|score13=5,000,000 | |||
|score13r=6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x2 | |||
|score14=6,000,000 | |||
|score14r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score15=6,500,000 | |||
|score15r=6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2 | |||
|score16=7,000,000 | |||
|score16r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score17=7,500,000 | |||
|score17r=6★ [[Cid 5]] x1 | |||
|score18=8,000,000 | |||
|score18r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score19=8,500,000 | |||
|score19r=6★ [[Moogle]] x3 | |||
|score20=9,000,000 | |||
|score20r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score21=9,500,000 | |||
|score21r=6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | |||
|score22=10,000,000 | |||
|score22r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score23=10,500,000 | |||
|score23r=6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x1 | |||
|score24=11,000,000 | |||
|score24r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x1 | |||
|rank1=1~10 | |||
|rank1r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 1]]) x2<br>6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x2<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4<br>"スコアキング" Title x1 | |||
|rank2=11~100 | |||
|rank2r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 1]]) x2<br>6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x2<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4 | |||
|rank3=101~500 | |||
|rank3r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 1]]) x1<br>6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x2<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4 | |||
|rank4=501~1,000 | |||
|rank4r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 1]]) x1<br>6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x2<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x3 | |||
|rank5=1,001~2,000 | |||
|rank5r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 1]]) x1<br>6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x1<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x3 | |||
|rank6=2,001~3,000 | |||
|rank6r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 1]]) x1<br>6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x1<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x2 | |||
|rank7=3,001~4,000 | |||
|rank7r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 1]]) x1<br>6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x1<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x1 | |||
|rank8=4,001~5,000 | |||
|rank8r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x1<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x1 | |||
|rank9=5,001~7,500 | |||
|rank9r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x1<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x4 | |||
|rank10=7,501~10,000 | |||
|rank10r=6★ [[Scrooge]] ([[No Cost]]) x1<br>5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3 | |||
|rank11=10,001~12,500 | |||
|rank11r=5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3 | |||
|rank12=12,501~15,000 | |||
|rank12r=5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x2 | |||
|rank13=15,001~17,500 | |||
|rank13r=5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x1 | |||
|rank14=17,501~20,000 | |||
|rank14r=5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x2 | |||
|rank15=20,001~100,000 | |||
|rank15r=5★ [[Scrooge]] ([[SP Attack Gauge 2]]) x1 | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''High Score Event: 8/12 - 8/18''' in ''[[Kingdom Hearts Union χ]]'' is the only quest of the fourth JP [[High Score Challenge]] Event. | |||
==Quest walkthrough== | |||
{|class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" style="border:2px solid #A9A9A9; text-align:center" width="600px" | |||
!colspan="5"|Score Bonus Medals | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HD Axel 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=HD Axel]]||[[File:Illustrated Ansem 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Illustrated Ansem]]||[[File:Sora & Donald & Goofy A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Sora & Donald & Goofy A]]||[[File:Illustrated Riku A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Illustrated Riku A]]||[[File:Illustrated Xion 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Illustrated Xion]] | |||
|- | |||
|21%||14%||14%||14%||10% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Master Eraqus 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Master Eraqus]]||[[File:Hercules & Phil 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Hercules & Phil]]||[[File:Pooh Bear 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Pooh Bear]]||[[File:Lexaeus A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Lexaeus A]]||[[File:Riku Replica 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Riku Replica]] | |||
|- | |||
|7%||7%||7%||7%||7% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH CoM Black Coat Riku 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=KH CoM Black Coat Riku]]||[[File:Timeless River Donald 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Timeless River Donald]]||[[File:Antiform Sora 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Antiform Sora]]||[[File:Zexion A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Zexion A]]||[[File:Roxas A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Roxas A]] | |||
|- | |||
|7%||7%||7%||7%||7% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KH CoM Naminé 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=KH CoM Naminé]]||[[File:Timeless River Sora 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Timeless River Sora]]||[[File:Owl 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Owl]]||[[File:Uniform Selphie 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Uniform Selphie]]||[[File:Xigbar A 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px|link=Xigbar A]] | |||
|- | |||
|7%||7%||7%||7%||7% | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{UXJP}} |