Avatar Board: Difference between revisions
→Premium Boards: Adding Pirate boards
(→List of Premium Boards: [Beach Casual, Sun-Kissed Summer, Swim Shorts, & Swimsuit] - Added returning release dates.) |
(→Premium Boards: Adding Pirate boards) |
||
Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
| August 1 to August 12, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - KH II Olette.png|75x75px|link=KH II Olette]]<br>'''[[KH II Olette]]''' | | August 1 to August 12, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - KH II Olette.png|75x75px|link=KH II Olette]]<br>'''[[KH II Olette]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Def Boost IV MAX<br>6★ ATK B VII & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ Attack Boost VII MAX<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Def Boost IV MAX<br>6★ ATK B VII & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ Attack Boost VII MAX<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |||
| August 26 to September 6, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Pirate (Male).png|75x75px|link=Pirate]]<br>'''[[Pirate]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B VII Max & GA 1<br />6★ ATK B VII & Lux+<br />6★ Defense Boost V<br />[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br />5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br />6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br />6★ Chip<br />6★ Cid 10 | |||
|- | |||
| August 26 to September 6, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Pirate (Female).png|75x75px|link=Pirate]]<br>'''[[Pirate]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B VII Max & GA 1<br />6★ ATK B VII & Lux+<br />6★ Defense Boost V<br />[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br />5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br />6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br />6★ Chip<br />6★ Cid 10 | |||
|} | |} | ||