Event Board: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Female || 420 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x5<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]] | | Female || 420 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x5<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Cid]] x3<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x4<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord | | [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #1|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - P Booster.png|75x75px|link=P Booster]]<br>'''[[P Booster]]''' | ||
| — || 150 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>[[File:P Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=P Booster]] P Booster +40% | | — || 150 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>[[File:P Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#P Booster]] P Booster +40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord | | [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #1|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - S Booster.png|75x75px|link=S Booster]]<br>'''[[S Booster]]''' | ||
| — || 150 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>[[File:S Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=S Booster]] S Booster +40% | | — || 150 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>[[File:S Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#S Booster]] S Booster +40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord | | [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #1|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - M Booster.png|75x75px|link=M Booster]]<br>'''[[M Booster]]''' | ||
| — || 150 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>[[File:M Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=M Booster]] M Booster +40% | | — || 150 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>[[File:M Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#M Booster]] M Booster +40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord | | [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #1|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - Re Halloween Medals Board.png|75x75px|link=Re: Halloween Medals Board]]<br>'''[[Re: Halloween Medals Board]]''' | ||
| — || 115 || 6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>5★ [[Halloween Goofy A]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Donald A]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Sora A]] x2<br>5★ [[Halloween Goofy C]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Donald C]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Sora C]] | | — || 115 || 6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>5★ [[Halloween Goofy A]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Donald A]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Sora A]] x2<br>5★ [[Halloween Goofy C]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Donald C]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Sora C]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord | | [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #1|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - Cherub (Male).png|75x75px|link=Cherub]]<br>'''[[Cherub|Cherub (Male)]]''' | ||
| Male || 235 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5 | | Male || 235 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord | | [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #1|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Defeat Heartless and Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Daily Challenge - Get Event Coins!]],<br>[[Equipment Cost Challenge#Equipment Cost Challenge #2|Equipment Cost Challenge]],<br>[[High Score Challenge#High Score Challenge #43|Zack B High Score Challenge]],<br>[[Turn-Based Challenge!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Luxord!!|NEW XIII Event - Luxord]], &<br>[[Special Attack Limitation Challenge]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - Cherub (Female).png|75x75px|link=Cherub]]<br>'''[[Cherub|Cherub (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 235 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5 | | Female || 235 || 6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #2|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Test Your Strength At the Olympus Coliseum!]],<br>[[Valentine Special Event!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Xigbar!|NEW XIII Event - Xigbar]]<br>[[Cinderella Screen Debut Celebration]]<br>[[Keyblade Challenge#Keyblade Challenge #5|Keyblade Challenge]]<br>[[Battle the Upright & the Reversed]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) 1.png|75x75px|link=Booster (Sora & Peter Pan)]]<br>'''{{Boost|Sora & Peter Pan}} 1''' | |||
| — || 9,550 || 7★ [[Sora & Peter Pan]]<br>[[File:Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#Booster (Sora & Peter Pan)]] Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) +148%<br>6★ [[Trait Medal 83]] x2<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 500 Jewels | |||
|- | |||
| [[Event Coins Galore!#Event Coins Galore! #2|Event Coins Galore!]],<br>[[Test Your Strength At the Olympus Coliseum!]],<br>[[Valentine Special Event!]],<br>[[NEW XIII Event#NEW XIII Event - Challenge Xigbar!|NEW XIII Event - Xigbar]]<br>[[Cinderella Screen Debut Celebration]]<br>[[Keyblade Challenge#Keyblade Challenge #5|Keyblade Challenge]]<br>[[Battle the Upright & the Reversed]]<br>Events || [[File:Preview - Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) 2.png|75x75px|link=Booster (Sora & Peter Pan)]]<br>'''{{Boost|Sora & Peter Pan}} 2''' | |||
| — || 43,700 || [[File:Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#Booster (Sora & Peter Pan)]] Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) +390%<br>6★ [[Trait Medal 83]] x3<br>[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 1,500 Jewels | |||
|} | |} | ||