Special Attack: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 861: | Line 861: | ||
|[[Cinderella]] | |[[Cinderella]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Strength Sap}}'''|アタックダウン|<br>Atakku Daun|lit. "Attack Down"}} | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Strength Sap}}'''|アタックダウン|<br>Atakku Daun|lit. "Attack Down"}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|Single | |Single | ||
|(5-6:) Lowers target's strength by 1 tier for 1 turn. | |(5-6:) Lowers target's strength by 1 tier for 1 turn. | ||
|[[Jasmine]] | |[[Jasmine]] | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|All | |||
|(5-6:) Lowers target's strength by 1 tier for 1 turn.{{?}} | |||
|[[Flash]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Aero Raid}}'''|エアロレイド|<br>Earo Reido}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Aero Raid}}'''|エアロレイド|<br>Earo Reido}} |