Coliseum Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Coliseum Boards: [October 2018] - Verified Boost & Skill medals' ★levels; [November 2018] - Added board cost & rewards list for ♂&♀ Chernabog Headpiece [Boost & Skill medals' ★levels, to be verified; NAMING CONFLICT].
(→List of Coliseum Boards: [September 2018] - Verified Boost & Skill medals' ★levels. [October 2018] - Added board cost & rewards list for ♂&♀ Black Kitty Ears Headband [Boost & Skill medals' ★levels, to be verified].) |
(→List of Coliseum Boards: [October 2018] - Verified Boost & Skill medals' ★levels; [November 2018] - Added board cost & rewards list for ♂&♀ Chernabog Headpiece [Boost & Skill medals' ★levels, to be verified; NAMING CONFLICT].) |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 2018 || [[File:Preview - Black Kitty Ears Headband.png|75x75px|link=Black Kitty Ears Headband]]<br>'''[[Black Kitty Ears Headband]]''' | | October 2018 || [[File:Preview - Black Kitty Ears Headband.png|75x75px|link=Black Kitty Ears Headband]]<br>'''[[Black Kitty Ears Headband]]''' | ||
| Both || 3,500 || 5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]] x2<br>3★ Paralysis<br>3★ Sleep<br>3★ Poison<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>5★ Attack Boost All II<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>5★ Defense Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| November 2018 || [[File:Preview - Coliseum Board.png|75x75px|link=]]<br>'''Coliseum Board<br>(Chernabog Headpiece)''' | |||
| Both || 3,500 || ?★ [[Chip]] x2<br>?★ [[Dale]] x2<br>?★ Paralysis<br>?★ Sleep<br>?★ Poison<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>?★ Attack Boost All II<br>?★ Attack Boost II<br>?★ Defense Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2 | | Both || 3,500 || ?★ [[Chip]] x2<br>?★ [[Dale]] x2<br>?★ Paralysis<br>?★ Sleep<br>?★ Poison<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>?★ Attack Boost All II<br>?★ Attack Boost II<br>?★ Defense Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2 | ||
|} | |} |