Talk:Special Attack: Difference between revisions
→Notes
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (→Model) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) (→Notes) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spark Dash || (3-4:) Deals 3 moderately powerful hits.<br>(5:) Deals 4 moderately powerful hits.<br>(6:) Deals 5 moderately powerful hits. || ? || x? || x? || [[KH Sora Ver. B]] | | Spark Dash || (3-4:) Deals 3 moderately powerful hits.<br>(5:) Deals 4 moderately powerful hits.<br>(6:) Deals 5 moderately powerful hits. || ? || x? || x? || [[KH Sora Ver. B]] | ||
|- | |||
| Str & DEF Boost || (5-6:) Raises strength and defense by 1 tier for 1 turn. || Single || 3 || x1.43 || x? || [[Judy & Nick]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Strength Bonus || (1-6:) Raises strength by 1 tier for 2 attacks. || ? || x? || x? || [[Pence]] | | Strength Bonus || (1-6:) Raises strength by 1 tier for 2 attacks. || ? || x? || x? || [[Pence]] |