Spirit Parts: Difference between revisions
→List of Spirit Parts
No edit summary |
|||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Black Festive Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Black Festive Hat.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: December 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Black Festive Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Black Festive Hat.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: December 2018 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Green Festive Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Green Festive Hat.png|50x50px]]||[[Green Festive Hat]] (500) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Turkey Leg'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Turkey Leg-P.png|50x50px]]||[[VIP! Spirit Part Gift Quest]]<br>Defeat Bag O' Coins x 1 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Pizza Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Pizza Hat-P.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: January 2019 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Illusionist: Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Illusionist-A-Hat-P.png|50x50px]]||[[Illusionist: Hat]] (500) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Macaroon Tower Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Macaroon Tower Hat-P.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: February 2019 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Patissier's Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Patissier's Hat.png|50x50px]]||[[Sweet Valentine - 1/7]]<br>Defeat Bitter Macaron x 15 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Patissiere's Hat'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:A-Patissiere's Hat.png|50x50px]]||[[Sweet Valentine - 7/7]]<br>Complete without having to continue | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Bowtie'''<br>|蝶ネクタイ【レッド】|<br>Chō Nekutai【Reddo】|<br>lit. "Bowtie (Red)"}}||[[File:A-Red Bowtie.png|50x50px]]||Default | |{{nihongo|'''Red Bowtie'''<br>|蝶ネクタイ【レッド】|<br>Chō Nekutai【Reddo】|<br>lit. "Bowtie (Red)"}}||[[File:A-Red Bowtie.png|50x50px]]||Default |