Album: Difference between revisions
Feb 9, 2017 album update
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Feb 9, 2017 album update) |
||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 609 || '''Illustrated Sora B''' || [[File:Illustrated Sora B 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS CoM (2004)<br>A spirited boy chosen by the Keyblade to fight the Heartless. || [[Ice Arcanum]] | | 609 || '''Illustrated Sora B''' || [[File:Illustrated Sora B 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS CoM (2004)<br>A spirited boy chosen by the Keyblade to fight the Heartless. || [[Ice Arcanum]] | ||
|- | |||
| 610 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 611 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 612 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 613 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 614 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 615 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 616 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 617 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 618 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 619 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 620 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 621 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 622 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 623 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 624 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 625 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 626 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 627 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 628 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 629 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 630 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 631 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 632 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 633 || || || || | |||
|} | |} |