Avatar Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Premium Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Captain Goofy
(→List of Avatar Boards: [Level/Lux Progression] - Added reward for "Reached LV 350!" board.) |
(→List of Premium Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Captain Goofy) |
||
Line 748: | Line 748: | ||
| April 16 to April 27, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Cruella de Vil (Female).png|75x75px|link=Cruella de Vil]]<br>'''[[Cruella de Vil|Cruella de Vil (Female)]]''' | | April 16 to April 27, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Cruella de Vil (Female).png|75x75px|link=Cruella de Vil]]<br>'''[[Cruella de Vil|Cruella de Vil (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VI MAX<br>6★ ATK B V & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ Second Chance III<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VI MAX<br>6★ ATK B V & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ Second Chance III<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |||
| May 17 to May 28, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Captain Goofy (Male).png|75x75px|link=Captain Goofy]]<br>'''[[Captain Goofy|Captain Goofy (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Defense Boost IV<br>6★ ATK B V MAX & Lux++<br>6★ ATK B VI MAX & Ga 2<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| May 17 to May 28, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Captain Goofy (Female).png|75x75px|link=Captain Goofy]]<br>'''[[Captain Goofy|Captain Goofy (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Defense Boost IV<br>6★ ATK B V MAX & Lux++<br>6★ ATK B VI MAX & Ga 2<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|} | |} | ||