Avatar Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Premium Boards: [Anna, Elsa, & Olaf] - Added dates, board costs, & rewards lists.
(→List of Premium Boards: [♂&♀ Fur Coat; Gingerbread Boy & Gingerbread Girl] - Added re-release dates.) |
(→List of Premium Boards: [Anna, Elsa, & Olaf] - Added dates, board costs, & rewards lists.) |
||
Line 877: | Line 877: | ||
| December 1 to December 25, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Holiday Night Santa (Female).png|75x75px|link=Holiday Night Santa]]<br>'''[[Holiday Night Santa|Holiday Night Santa (Female)]]''' | | December 1 to December 25, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Holiday Night Santa (Female).png|75x75px|link=Holiday Night Santa]]<br>'''[[Holiday Night Santa|Holiday Night Santa (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VIII Max<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Ga 0<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VIII Max<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Ga 0<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |||
| December 10 to December 24, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Anna.png|75x75px|link=Anna]]<br>'''[[Anna]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VIII Max<br>6★ ATK B VIII & AP+<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>[[File:Power icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| December 10 to December 24, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Elsa.png|75x75px|link=Elsa]]<br>'''[[Elsa]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VIII Max<br>6★ ATK B VIII & AP+<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>[[File:Speed icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| December 10 to December 24, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Olaf.png|75x75px|link=Olaf]]<br>'''[[Olaf]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VIII Max<br>6★ ATK B VIII & AP+<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|} | |} | ||