Avatar Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Premium Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Magician Donald (Board)
(→List of Premium Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Captain Goofy) |
(→List of Premium Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Magician Donald (Board)) |
||
Line 754: | Line 754: | ||
| May 17 to May 28, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Captain Goofy (Female).png|75x75px|link=Captain Goofy]]<br>'''[[Captain Goofy|Captain Goofy (Female)]]''' | | May 17 to May 28, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Captain Goofy (Female).png|75x75px|link=Captain Goofy]]<br>'''[[Captain Goofy|Captain Goofy (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Defense Boost IV<br>6★ ATK B V MAX & Lux++<br>6★ ATK B VI MAX & Ga 2<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Defense Boost IV<br>6★ ATK B V MAX & Lux++<br>6★ ATK B VI MAX & Ga 2<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |||
| May 30 to June 10, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Magician Donald (Male).png|75x75px|link=Magician Donald (Board)]]<br>'''[[Magician Donald (Board)|Magician Donald (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B VI & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VI MAX & Ga 2<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| May 30 to June 10, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Magician Donald (Female).png|75x75px|link=Magician Donald (Board)]]<br>'''[[Magician Donald (Board)|Magician Donald (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B VI & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VI MAX & Ga 2<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|} | |} | ||