Avatar Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Premium Boards: Added returning dates for Hw Goofy/Donald, Jafar, Ursula, & D Maleficent; Added board costs & rewards lists for Captain Dark/Justice; ♂&♀ Halloween Cat; ♂&♀ Werewolf; Halloween Doctor/Nurse; and ♂&♀ Halloween Crow.
m (DChiuch moved page Avatar Board to Avatar Boards over redirect) |
(→List of Premium Boards: Added returning dates for Hw Goofy/Donald, Jafar, Ursula, & D Maleficent; Added board costs & rewards lists for Captain Dark/Justice; ♂&♀ Halloween Cat; ♂&♀ Werewolf; Halloween Doctor/Nurse; and ♂&♀ Halloween Crow.) |
||
Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
| Female || 3,000 || — || — || 5★ [[Illustrated Aerith]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>5★ Poison+<br>5★ Paralysis+<br>5★ Sleep+<br>5★ Attack Boost II | | Female || 3,000 || — || — || 5★ [[Illustrated Aerith]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3<br>5★ Poison+<br>5★ Paralysis+<br>5★ Sleep+<br>5★ Attack Boost II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| September 29 to October 10, 2016<br>April 27 to May 3, 2017<br>April 9 to 15, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Goofy (Male).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Goofy]]<br>'''[[Halloween Goofy|Halloween Goofy (Male)]]''' | | September 29 to October 10, 2016<br>April 27 to May 3, 2017<br>April 9 to 15, 2018<br>October 15 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Goofy (Male).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Goofy]]<br>'''[[Halloween Goofy|Halloween Goofy (Male)]]''' | ||
| Male || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ [[Magic Mirror]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Goofy]] x4<br>6★ No Cost<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Cid]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | | Male || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ [[Magic Mirror]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Goofy]] x4<br>6★ No Cost<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Cid]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| September 29 to October 10, 2016<br>April 27 to May 3, 2017<br>April 9 to 15, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Goofy (Female).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Goofy]]<br>'''[[Halloween Goofy|Halloween Goofy (Female)]]''' | | September 29 to October 10, 2016<br>April 27 to May 3, 2017<br>April 9 to 15, 2018<br>October 15 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Goofy (Female).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Goofy]]<br>'''[[Halloween Goofy|Halloween Goofy (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ [[Magic Mirror]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Goofy]] x4<br>6★ No Cost<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Cid]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | | Female || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ [[Magic Mirror]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Goofy]] x4<br>6★ No Cost<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Cid]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 20 to October 31, 2016<br>April 20 to 26, 2017<br>April 9 to 15, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Donald (Male).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Donald]]<br>'''[[Halloween Donald|Halloween Donald (Male)]]''' | | October 20 to October 31, 2016<br>April 20 to 26, 2017<br>April 9 to 15, 2018<br>October 15 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Donald (Male).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Donald]]<br>'''[[Halloween Donald|Halloween Donald (Male)]]''' | ||
| Male || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ [[Magic Mirror]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Donald A]] x4<br>6★ Attack Prize Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Cid]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | | Male || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ [[Magic Mirror]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Donald A]] x4<br>6★ Attack Prize Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Cid]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 20 to October 31, 2016<br>April 20 to 26, 2017<br>April 9 to 15, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Donald (Female).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Donald]]<br>'''[[Halloween Donald|Halloween Donald (Female)]]''' | | October 20 to October 31, 2016<br>April 20 to 26, 2017<br>April 9 to 15, 2018<br>October 15 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Donald (Female).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Donald]]<br>'''[[Halloween Donald|Halloween Donald (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ [[Magic Mirror]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Donald A]] x4<br>6★ Attack Prize Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Cid]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | | Female || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ [[Magic Mirror]]<br>5★ [[Halloween Donald A]] x4<br>6★ Attack Prize Plus<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Cid]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 680: | Line 680: | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B IV & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B IV MAX & SP GA II<br>6★ Defense Boost IV<br>[[File:Power icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3 | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B IV & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B IV MAX & SP GA II<br>6★ Defense Boost IV<br>[[File:Power icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 19 to November 1, 2017 || [[Image:Preview - Jafar (Male).png|75x75px|link=Jafar (Board)]]<br>'''[[Jafar (Board)|Jafar (Male)]]''' | | October 19 to November 1, 2017<br>October 15 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Jafar (Male).png|75x75px|link=Jafar (Board)]]<br>'''[[Jafar (Board)|Jafar (Male)]]''' | ||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK Boost IV MAX & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B IV MAX & SP GA II<br>6★ Second Chance II<br>[[File:Speed icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] | | Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK Boost IV MAX & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B IV MAX & SP GA II<br>6★ Second Chance II<br>[[File:Speed icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 19 to November 1, 2017 || [[Image:Preview - Jafar (Female).png|75x75px|link=Jafar (Board)]]<br>'''[[Jafar (Board)|Jafar (Female)]]''' | | October 19 to November 1, 2017<br>October 15 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Jafar (Female).png|75x75px|link=Jafar (Board)]]<br>'''[[Jafar (Board)|Jafar (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK Boost IV MAX & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B IV MAX & SP GA II<br>6★ Second Chance II<br>[[File:Speed icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK Boost IV MAX & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B IV MAX & SP GA II<br>6★ Second Chance II<br>[[File:Speed icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Speed Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 19 to November 1, 2017 || [[Image:Preview - Ursula (Male).png|75x75px|link=Ursula]]<br>'''[[Ursula|Ursula (Male)]]''' | | October 19 to November 1, 2017<br>October 15 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Ursula (Male).png|75x75px|link=Ursula]]<br>'''[[Ursula|Ursula (Male)]]''' | ||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B IV MAX & SP GA I<br>6★ ATK Boost IV & Lux+<br>6★ Defense Boost IV<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] | | Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B IV MAX & SP GA I<br>6★ ATK Boost IV & Lux+<br>6★ Defense Boost IV<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 19 to November 1, 2017 || [[Image:Preview - Ursula (Female).png|75x75px|link=Ursula]]<br>'''[[Ursula|Ursula (Female)]]''' | | October 19 to November 1, 2017<br>October 15 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Ursula (Female).png|75x75px|link=Ursula]]<br>'''[[Ursula|Ursula (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B IV MAX & SP GA I<br>6★ ATK Boost IV & Lux+<br>6★ Defense Boost IV<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2 | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B IV MAX & SP GA I<br>6★ ATK Boost IV & Lux+<br>6★ Defense Boost IV<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 698: | Line 698: | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B IV MAX & GA 0<br>6★ Defense Boost II MAX<br>6★ ATK Boost IV MAX & Lux+<br>[[File:Power icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x7<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B IV MAX & GA 0<br>6★ Defense Boost II MAX<br>6★ ATK Boost IV MAX & Lux+<br>[[File:Power icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x7<br>6★ [[Cid 10]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Chip]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November 24 to December 5, 2017 || [[Image:Preview - Dragon Maleficent (Male).png|75x75px|link=Dragon Maleficent]]<br>'''[[Dragon Maleficent|Dragon Maleficent (Male)]]''' | | November 24 to December 5, 2017<br>October 15 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Dragon Maleficent (Male).png|75x75px|link=Dragon Maleficent]]<br>'''[[Dragon Maleficent|Dragon Maleficent (Male)]]''' | ||
| Male || 2,000 || — || — || 6★ Second Chance II<br>6★ ATK B IV & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK Boost IV MAX & Ga 1<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2 | | Male || 2,000 || — || — || 6★ Second Chance II<br>6★ ATK B IV & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK Boost IV MAX & Ga 1<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November 24 to December 5, 2017 || [[Image:Preview - Dragon Maleficent (Female).png|75x75px|link=Dragon Maleficent]]<br>'''[[Dragon Maleficent|Dragon Maleficent (Female)]]''' | | November 24 to December 5, 2017<br>October 15 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Dragon Maleficent (Female).png|75x75px|link=Dragon Maleficent]]<br>'''[[Dragon Maleficent|Dragon Maleficent (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,000 || — || — || 6★ Second Chance II<br>6★ ATK B IV & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK Boost IV MAX & Ga 1<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2 | | Female || 2,000 || — || — || 6★ Second Chance II<br>6★ ATK B IV & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK Boost IV MAX & Ga 1<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x6<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ [[Chip]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 820: | Line 820: | ||
| September 3 to September 30, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Gorgeous Starlight.png|75x75px|link=Gorgeous Starlight]]<br>'''[[Gorgeous Starlight]]''' | | September 3 to September 30, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Gorgeous Starlight.png|75x75px|link=Gorgeous Starlight]]<br>'''[[Gorgeous Starlight]]''' | ||
| Female || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ ATK B VII MAX & Ga 0<br>6★ ATK B VI MAX & Lux++<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>6★ ATK B VII & AP+ & Lux+<br>[[File:Sun Gem KHX.png|30px]] [[Sun Gem]]<br>[[File:Moon Gem KHX.png|27px]] [[Moon Gem]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x6 | | Female || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ ATK B VII MAX & Ga 0<br>6★ ATK B VI MAX & Lux++<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>6★ ATK B VII & AP+ & Lux+<br>[[File:Sun Gem KHX.png|30px]] [[Sun Gem]]<br>[[File:Moon Gem KHX.png|27px]] [[Moon Gem]]<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x6 | ||
|- | |||
| October 1 to October 12, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Captain Dark.png|75x75px|link=Captain Dark]]<br>'''[[Captain Dark]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B VII MAX & Ga 0<br>6★ ATK B VII MAX & Lux+<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| October 1 to October 12, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Captain Justice.png|75x75px|link=Captain Justice]]<br>'''[[Captain Justice]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B VII MAX & Ga 0<br>6★ ATK B VII MAX & Lux+<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| October 15 to October 28, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Cat (Male).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Cat]]<br>'''[[Halloween Cat|Halloween Cat (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VIII<br>6★ ATK B VI MAX & Lux++<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| October 15 to October 28, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Cat (Female).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Cat]]<br>'''[[Halloween Cat|Halloween Cat (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VIII<br>6★ ATK B VI MAX & Lux++<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| October 15 to October 28, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Werewolf (ale).png|75x75px|link=Werewolf]]<br>'''[[Werewolf|Werewolf (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Defense Boost IV MAX<br>6★ ATK B VII MAX & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VII MAX & Ga 0<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| October 15 to October 28, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Werewolf Cat (ale).png|75x75px|link=Werewolf]]<br>'''[[Werewolf|Werewolf (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Defense Boost IV MAX<br>6★ ATK B VII MAX & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VII MAX & Ga 0<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| October 22 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Doctor.png|75x75px|link=Halloween Doctor]]<br>'''[[Halloween Doctor]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B VII & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ Poison+ II MAX<br>6★ Paralysis+ II MAX<br>6★ Sleep+ II MAX<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| October 22 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Nurse.png|75x75px|link=Halloween Nurse]]<br>'''[[Halloween Nurse]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B VII & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ Poison+ II MAX<br>6★ Paralysis+ II MAX<br>6★ Sleep+ II MAX<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| October 22 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Crow (Male).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Crow]]<br>'''[[Halloween Crow|Halloween Crow (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B VII & Ga 0<br>6★ ATK B VI MAX & Lux++<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| October 22 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Crow (Female).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Crow]]<br>'''[[Halloween Crow|Halloween Crow (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B VII & Ga 0<br>6★ ATK B VI MAX & Lux++<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|} | |} | ||