Avatar Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Premium Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for Gallant Starlight & Gorgeous Starlight [Unlock sequence, to be verified].
(→Premium Boards: Adding Pirate boards) |
(→List of Premium Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for Gallant Starlight & Gorgeous Starlight [Unlock sequence, to be verified].) |
||
Line 801: | Line 801: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| August 26 to September 6, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Pirate (Male).png|75x75px|link=Pirate]]<br>'''[[Pirate]]''' | | August 26 to September 6, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Pirate (Male).png|75x75px|link=Pirate]]<br>'''[[Pirate]]''' | ||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ | | Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Defense Boost V<br>6★ ATK B VII & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VII MAX & Ga 1<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| August 26 to September 6, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Pirate (Female).png|75x75px|link=Pirate]]<br>'''[[Pirate]]''' | | August 26 to September 6, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Pirate (Female).png|75x75px|link=Pirate]]<br>'''[[Pirate]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Defense Boost V<br>6★ ATK B VII & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B VII MAX & Ga 1<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |||
| September 3 to September 30, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Gallant Starlight.png|75x75px|link=Gallant Starlight]]<br>'''[[Gallant Starlight]]''' | |||
| Male || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ ATK B VII & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>6★ ATK B VI MAX & Lux++<br>6★ ATK B VII MAX & Ga 0<br>[[File:Sun Gem KHX.png|30px]] [[Sun Gem]]<br>[[File:Moon Gem KHX.png|27px]] [[Moon Gem]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x6<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x3 | |||
|- | |||
| September 3 to September 30, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Gorgeous Starlight.png|75x75px|link=Gorgeous Starlight]]<br>'''[[Gorgeous Starlight]]''' | |||
| Female || 3,000 || — || — || 6★ ATK B VII & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>6★ ATK B VI MAX & Lux++<br>6★ ATK B VII MAX & Ga 0<br>[[File:Sun Gem KHX.png|30px]] [[Sun Gem]]<br>[[File:Moon Gem KHX.png|27px]] [[Moon Gem]]<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x6<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 918: | Line 924: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || <br>'''2018 Extravagant Fukubukuro! For Men''' | | || <br>'''2018 Extravagant Fukubukuro! For Men''' | ||
| Male || 7770 || || || 6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B V & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B V Max & GA 0<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4<br>[[File:Moon Gem KHX.png| | | Male || 7770 || || || 6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B V & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B V Max & GA 0<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4<br>[[File:Moon Gem KHX.png|27px]] [[Moon Gem]]<br>[[File:Sun Gem KHX.png|30px]] [[Sun Gem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || <br>'''2018 Extravagant Fukubukuro! For Women''' | | || <br>'''2018 Extravagant Fukubukuro! For Women''' | ||
| Female || 7770 || || || 6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B V & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B V Max & GA 0<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4<br>[[File:Moon Gem KHX.png| | | Female || 7770 || || || 6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B V & AP+ & Lux+<br>6★ ATK B V Max & GA 0<br>6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]] x4<br>[[File:Moon Gem KHX.png|27px]] [[Moon Gem]]<br>[[File:Sun Gem KHX.png|30px]] [[Sun Gem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |