Avatar Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Avatar Boards: added level 450 board
(→List of Premium Boards: [♂&♀ Fantasia Mickey] - Added board costs & rewards lists.) |
(→List of Avatar Boards: added level 450 board) |
||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Level 400 || [[Image:Preview - Reached LV 400!.png|75x75px|link=Reached LV 400!]]<br>'''[[Reached LV 400!]]''' | | Level 400 || [[Image:Preview - Reached LV 400!.png|75x75px|link=Reached LV 400!]]<br>'''[[Reached LV 400!]]''' | ||
| — || — || — || — || — || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 5,000 Jewels | |||
|- | |||
| Level 450 || [[Image:Preview - Reached LV 450!.png|75x75px|link=Reached LV 450!]]<br>'''[[Reached LV 450!]]''' | |||
| — || — || — || — || — || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 5,000 Jewels | | — || — || — || — || — || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 5,000 Jewels | ||
|} | |} |