Avatar Board: Difference between revisions
→JP Avatar Boards
(→List of Premium Boards: [Meow Wow & Flowbermeow] - Added returning dates & reduced board costs; [Sukeroku & Agemaki] - Added dates, board costs, & rewards lists.) |
|||
Line 927: | Line 927: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 5 to February 21, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Sweet Prince JP.png|75x75px|link=Sweet Prince]]<br>'''[[Sweet Prince]]''' | | February 5 to February 21, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Sweet Prince JP.png|75x75px|link=Sweet Prince]]<br>'''[[Sweet Prince]]''' | ||
| Male || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br> | | Male || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x2<br>6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x4<br>6★ [[Dale]] x4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 5 to February 21, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Sweet Princess JP.png|75x75px|link=Sweet Princess]]<br>'''[[Sweet Princess]]''' | | February 5 to February 21, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Sweet Princess JP.png|75x75px|link=Sweet Princess]]<br>'''[[Sweet Princess]]''' | ||
| Female || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x4<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3 | | Female || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x4<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3 | ||
|- | |||
| March 4 to March 20, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Cupid (Male) JP.png|75x75px|link=Cupid]]<br>'''[[Cupid|Cupid (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x4<br>6★ [[Dale]] x4 | |||
|- | |||
| March 4 to March 20, 2016 || [[File:Preview - Cupid (Female) JP.png|75x75px|link=Cupid]]<br>'''[[Cupid|Cupid (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 3,000 || || || 6★ [[Fantasia Mickey B]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]]<br>6★ Attack Boost III<br>6★ [[Cid]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]] x4<br>6★ [[Dale]] x3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || <br>'''New Year's Extravagant Fukubukuro! For Men''' | | || <br>'''New Year's Extravagant Fukubukuro! For Men''' |