Avatar Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Premium Boards: [Fortune Garb & Celebration Garb] - Added dates, board costs, & rewards lists.
(→List of Premium Boards: [Shishimai & Hibakama] - Added dates, board costs, & rewards lists.) |
(→List of Premium Boards: [Fortune Garb & Celebration Garb] - Added dates, board costs, & rewards lists.) |
||
Line 916: | Line 916: | ||
| January 21 to February 4, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Hibakama.png|75x75px|link=Hibakama]]<br>'''[[Hibakama|Hibakama (Female)]]''' | | January 21 to February 4, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Hibakama.png|75x75px|link=Hibakama]]<br>'''[[Hibakama|Hibakama (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Magic Gem]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |||
| January 25 to February 6, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Fortune Garb.png|75x75px|link=Fortune Garb]]<br>'''[[Fortune Garb|Fortune Garb (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]] x2<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Lux++<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| January 25 to February 6, 2019 || [[Image:Preview - Celebration Garb.png|75x75px|link=Celebration Garb]]<br>'''[[Celebration Garb|Celebration Garb (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ [[Chip]] x2<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ ATK B VIII Max & Ga 1<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Lux++<br>6★ Second Chance IV<br>[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|27px|link=Power Gem]] [[Power Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|} | |} | ||