Avatar Parts: Difference between revisions
→List of Avatar Parts: [Follow-up] - Added EN Name, Set, & Obtained for ♂ Captain Goofy; Added ♀ Captain Goofy; Misc. syntax
(→Perks: [Head A] - Added ♂&♀ Captain Goofy: Helm [Item Drop Perk +3]) |
(→List of Avatar Parts: [Follow-up] - Added EN Name, Set, & Obtained for ♂ Captain Goofy; Added ♀ Captain Goofy; Misc. syntax) |
||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Orchestra Mickey: Hat'''|M_指揮者ミッキーコスの帽子|<br>M_Shiki-sha Mikkī Kosu no Bōshi|<br>lit. "M_Conductor Mickey Costume Hat"}}||[[File:Orchestra_Mickey-A-Hat.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Orchestra Mickey||[[Orchestra Mickey]] ♂ (0) | |{{Nihongo|'''Orchestra Mickey: Hat'''|M_指揮者ミッキーコスの帽子|<br>M_Shiki-sha Mikkī Kosu no Bōshi|<br>lit. "M_Conductor Mickey Costume Hat"}}||[[File:Orchestra_Mickey-A-Hat.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Orchestra Mickey||[[Orchestra Mickey]] ♂ (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Unicornis Regalia: Mask'''||}}||[[File:Unicornis Regalia-A-Mask-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +9||Unicornis Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | |{{Nihongo|'''Unicornis Regalia: Mask'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Unicornis Regalia-A-Mask-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +9||Unicornis Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Anguis Regalia: Mask'''||}}||[[File:Anguis Regalia-A-Mask-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +9||Anguis Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | |{{Nihongo|'''Anguis Regalia: Mask'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Anguis Regalia-A-Mask-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +9||Anguis Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Leopardus Regalia: Mask'''||}}||[[File:Leopardus Regalia-A-Mask-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +9||Leopardus Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | |{{Nihongo|'''Leopardus Regalia: Mask'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Leopardus Regalia-A-Mask-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +9||Leopardus Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Vulpes Regalia: Mask'''|M_ウルペウスアーマーの仮面|<br>M_Urupeusu Āmā no Kamen}}||[[File:Vulpes Regalia-A-Mask-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +9||Vulpes Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | |{{Nihongo|'''Vulpes Regalia: Mask'''|M_ウルペウスアーマーの仮面|<br>M_Urupeusu Āmā no Kamen}}||[[File:Vulpes Regalia-A-Mask-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +9||Vulpes Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Ursus Regalia: Mask'''||}}||[[File:Ursus Regalia-A-Mask-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +9||Ursus Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | |{{Nihongo|'''Ursus Regalia: Mask'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Ursus Regalia-A-Mask-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +9||Ursus Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''M_Sorceror Donald Costume Hat'''<br>|M_魔導士ドナルドコスの帽子|<br>M_Madō-shi Donarudo Kosu no Bōshi}}||[[File:Sorceror Donald Costume-A-Hat.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +6||???||??? (#) (Japan Only) | |{{Nihongo|'''M_Sorceror Donald Costume Hat'''<br>|M_魔導士ドナルドコスの帽子|<br>M_Madō-shi Donarudo Kosu no Bōshi}}||[[File:Sorceror Donald Costume-A-Hat.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +6||???||??? (#) (Japan Only) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|''' | |{{Nihongo|'''Captain Goofy: Helm'''<br>|M_グーフィー騎士隊長コスの兜|<br>M_Gūfī Kishi Taichō Kosu no Kabuto}}||[[File:Captain Goofy-A-Helm.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Item Drop Perk +3||Captain Goofy||[[Captain Goofy (Board)|Captain Goofy]] ♂ (#) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Juggler: Head Ornament'''<br>|マラバリスタコーデのカベッサ|<br>Marabarisuta Kōde no Kabessa|<br>lit. "Malabarista Coordinate Cabeça (Portuguese for "Head")"}}||[[File:Juggler-A-Head_Ornament.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Juggler||[[Juggler]] (0) | |{{Nihongo|'''Juggler: Head Ornament'''<br>|マラバリスタコーデのカベッサ|<br>Marabarisuta Kōde no Kabessa|<br>lit. "Malabarista Coordinate Cabeça (Portuguese for "Head")"}}||[[File:Juggler-A-Head_Ornament.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Juggler||[[Juggler]] (0) | ||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Timothy Mouse: Hat'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Timothy Mouse-A-Hat.png|50x50px]]||F||1||—||Timothy Mouse||Coliseum Ranking: November 2016 | |{{nihongo|'''Timothy Mouse: Hat'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Timothy Mouse-A-Hat.png|50x50px]]||F||1||—||Timothy Mouse||Coliseum Ranking: November 2016 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Unicornis Regalia: Mask'''||}}||[[File:Unicornis Regalia-A-Mask-F.png|50x50px]]||F||1||Skill Perk +9||Unicornis Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | |{{Nihongo|'''Unicornis Regalia: Mask'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Unicornis Regalia-A-Mask-F.png|50x50px]]||F||1||Skill Perk +9||Unicornis Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Anguis Regalia: Mask'''||}}||[[File:Anguis Regalia-A-Mask-F.png|50x50px]]||F||1||Skill Perk +9||Anguis Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | |{{Nihongo|'''Anguis Regalia: Mask'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Anguis Regalia-A-Mask-F.png|50x50px]]||F||1||Skill Perk +9||Anguis Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Leopardus Regalia: Mask'''||}}||[[File:Leopardus Regalia-A-Mask-F.png|50x50px]]||F||1||Skill Perk +9||Leopardus Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | |{{Nihongo|'''Leopardus Regalia: Mask'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Leopardus Regalia-A-Mask-F.png|50x50px]]||F||1||Skill Perk +9||Leopardus Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Vulpes Regalia: Mask'''|F_ウルペウスアーマーの仮面|<br>F_Urupeusu Āmā no Kamen}}||[[File:Vulpes Regalia-A-Mask-F.png|50x50px]]||F||1||Skill Perk +9||Vulpes Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | |{{Nihongo|'''Vulpes Regalia: Mask'''|F_ウルペウスアーマーの仮面|<br>F_Urupeusu Āmā no Kamen}}||[[File:Vulpes Regalia-A-Mask-F.png|50x50px]]||F||1||Skill Perk +9||Vulpes Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Ursus Regalia: Mask'''||}}||[[File:Ursus Regalia-A-Mask-F.png|50x50px]]||F||1||Skill Perk +9||Ursus Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | |{{Nihongo|'''Ursus Regalia: Mask'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Ursus Regalia-A-Mask-F.png|50x50px]]||F||1||Skill Perk +9||Ursus Regalia||[[Monthly Raid Event!|Top 100 Parties Lux Rank Reward:<br>April 2018]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''Captain Goofy: Helm'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Captain Goofy-A-Helm.png|50x50px]]||F||1||Item Drop Perk +3||Captain Goofy||[[Captain Goofy (Board)|Captain Goofy]] ♀ | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''Dancer: Head Ornament'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Dancer-A-Head Ornament.png|50x50px]]||F||1||—||Dancer||[[Dancer]] | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Pegasus Knight: Helm'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pegasus Knight-A-Helm.png|50x50px]]||F||1||—||Pegasus Knight||Coliseum Ranking: December 2016 | |{{nihongo|'''Pegasus Knight: Helm'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pegasus Knight-A-Helm.png|50x50px]]||F||1||—||Pegasus Knight||Coliseum Ranking: December 2016 |