Avatar Parts: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''White Rabbit: Hat'''<br>|M_ラビット・コーデの帽子|<br>M_Rabitto Kōde no Bōshi|<br>lit. "M_Rabbit Coordinate Hat"}}||||M||1||—||White Rabbit||{{c|White Rabbit|Board}} ♂ (30) | |{{nihongo|'''White Rabbit: Hat'''<br>|M_ラビット・コーデの帽子|<br>M_Rabitto Kōde no Bōshi|<br>lit. "M_Rabbit Coordinate Hat"}}||||M||1||—||White Rabbit||{{c|White Rabbit|Board}} ♂ (30) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Cheshire Cat: Mask'''<br>|M_チェシャ猫コスのお面|<br>M_Chesha Neko Kosu no O- | |{{nihongo|'''Cheshire Cat: Mask'''<br>|M_チェシャ猫コスのお面|<br>M_Chesha Neko Kosu no O-men|<br>lit. "M_Cheshire Cat Costume Mask"}}||[[File:Cheshire Cat-A-Mask.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Rare Enemy Perk +2||Cheshire Cat||{{c|Cheshire Cat|Board}} ♂ (15) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Mad Hatter: Hat'''<br>|マッドハッター・セットの帽子|<br>Maddo Hattā Setto no Bōshi|<br>lit. "Mad Hatter Set Hat"}}||[[File:Mad Hatter-A-Hat.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Mad Hatter||[[Mad Hatter]] (2) | |{{nihongo|'''Mad Hatter: Hat'''<br>|マッドハッター・セットの帽子|<br>Maddo Hattā Setto no Bōshi|<br>lit. "Mad Hatter Set Hat"}}||[[File:Mad Hatter-A-Hat.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Mad Hatter||[[Mad Hatter]] (2) | ||
Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="30%"|Obtained | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" style="font-size:12px" width="30%"|Obtained | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Snowman: Head'''| | |{{nihongo|'''Snowman: Head'''<br>|M_スノーマンのマスク|<br>M_Sunōman no Masuku|<br>lit. "M_Snowman Mask"}}||[[File:Snowman-A-Head.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Snowman||[[Snowman]] (20) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{ | |{{Nihongo|'''Dazzling Snowman: Head'''<br>|M_リッチスノーマンのマスク|<br>M_Ritchi Sunōman no Masuku|<br>lit. "M_Rich Snowman Mask"}}||||M||1||—||Dazzling Snowman||[[Dazzling Snowman]] (25) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ninja: Mask'''| | |{{nihongo|'''Halloween Sora Mask'''<br>|M_ハロウィンソラコスのお面|<br>M_Harowin Sora Kosu no O-men|<br>lit. "M_Halloween Sora Costume Mask"}}||[[File:Halloween Sora-A-Mask.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Halloween Sora||{{c|Halloween Sora|Board}} ♂ (25) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Ninja: Mask'''<br>|忍者コスの頭巾|<br>Ninja Kosu no Zukin|<br>lit. "Ninja Costume Hood"}}||[[File:Ninja-A-Mask.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Ninja||[[Ninja]] (50) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''Shadow Ninja (Crow) Mask'''<br>|影忍【鴉】のマスク|<br>Kage Shinobu【Karasu】no Masuku}}||||M||1||—||???||??? (#) (Japan Only) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Spring Donald: Earrings'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Spring Donald-A-Earrings.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Spring Donald||[[Spring Donald]] (0) | |{{nihongo|'''Spring Donald: Earrings'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Spring Donald-A-Earrings.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Spring Donald||[[Spring Donald]] (0) | ||
Line 745: | Line 749: | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Dalmatian Bag'''<br>|M_101ショルダーバッグ|<br>M_101 Shorudā Baggu|<br>lit. "M_101 Shoulder Bag"}}||||M||1||Raid Boss Ω Perk +5||Dalmatian Bag||[[Dalmatian Bag]] ♂ (500) | |{{Nihongo|'''Dalmatian Bag'''<br>|M_101ショルダーバッグ|<br>M_101 Shorudā Baggu|<br>lit. "M_101 Shoulder Bag"}}||||M||1||Raid Boss Ω Perk +5||Dalmatian Bag||[[Dalmatian Bag]] ♂ (500) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|''' | |{{Nihongo|'''Hunny Pot (Male)'''<br>|M_はちみつポット|<br>M_Hachimitsu Potto|<br>lit. "M_Honey Pot"}}||[[File:A-Hunny_Pot.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Hunny Pot||[[Hunny Pot]] ♂ (200) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''M_Nick Pochette'''<br>|M_ニックポシェット|<br>M_Nikku Poshetto}}||||M||1||—||???||??? (#) (Japan Only) | |{{Nihongo|'''M_Nick Pochette'''<br>|M_ニックポシェット|<br>M_Nikku Poshetto}}||||M||1||—||???||??? (#) (Japan Only) |