Avatar Parts: Difference between revisions
→List of Avatar Parts
Line 720: | Line 720: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Peter Pan: Earrings'''<br>|M_ピーター・パンコスのイヤリング|<br>M_Pītā Pan Kosu no Iyaringu|<br>lit. "M_Peter Pan Costume Earrings"}}||[[File:Peter Pan-A-Earrings.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Peter Pan||{{c|Peter Pan|Board}} ♂ (0) | |{{Nihongo|'''Peter Pan: Earrings'''<br>|M_ピーター・パンコスのイヤリング|<br>M_Pītā Pan Kosu no Iyaringu|<br>lit. "M_Peter Pan Costume Earrings"}}||[[File:Peter Pan-A-Earrings.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Peter Pan||{{c|Peter Pan|Board}} ♂ (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''Cherry Blossom Suit Earrings'''<br>|チェリーブロッサムスーツのイヤリング|<br>Cherī Burossamu Sūtsu no Iyaringu}}||||M||1||Raid Boss Perk +5||???||??? (#) (Japan Only) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''Jafar: Earrings'''<br>|M_ジャファーコスのイヤリング|<br>Jafā Kosu no Iyaringu|<br>lit. "M_Jafar Costume Earrings"}}||[[File:Jafar-A-Earrings-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Raid Boss Ω Perk +5||Jafar||{{c|Jafar|Board}} ♂ (0) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''Ursula: Earrings'''<br>|M_アースラコスのイヤリング|<br>Āsura Kosu no Iyaringu|<br>lit. "M_Ursula Costume Earrings"}}||[[File:Ursula-A-Earrings.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Raid Boss Ω Perk +5||Ursula||[[Ursula]] ♂ (0) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''Juggler: Earrings'''<br>|マラバリスタコーデのイヤリング|<br>Marabarisuta Kōde no Iyaringu|<br>lit. "Malabarista Coordinate Earrings"}}||[[File:Juggler-A-Earrings.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Raid Boss Ω Perk +10||Juggler||[[Juggler]] (0) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''Sunny Day Earrings'''<br>|M_てるてるイヤリング|<br>M_Teru Teru Iyaringu|<br>lit. "M_Teru Teru Earrings"}}||[[File:A-Sunny Day Earrings-M.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Skill Perk +3||Sunny Day Earrings||[[Sunny Day Earrings]] ♂ (200) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''M_Paine Earrings'''<br>|M_パインイヤリング|<br>M_Pain Iyaringu}}||||M||1||Skill Perk +6||???||??? (#) (Japan Only) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Spring Donald: Earrings'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Spring Donald-A-Earrings.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Spring Donald||[[Spring Donald]] (0) | |{{nihongo|'''Spring Donald: Earrings'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Spring Donald-A-Earrings.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Spring Donald||[[Spring Donald]] (0) |