Avatar Parts: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(→Perks: [Face A] - Added ♂&♀ Starlight Sunglasses [Raid Boss Ω Perk +10].) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|'''Arabian Scout'''||[[File:Arabian Scout-C-Arabian Scout.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | |'''Arabian Scout'''||[[File:Arabian Scout-C-Arabian Scout.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''White Rabbit'''<br>|M/L_ラビット・コーデ|<br>M/L_Rabitto Kōde|<br>lit. "M/L_Rabbit Coordinate"}}||[[File:White Rabbit-C-White Rabbit-M.png|50x50px]]||M/ | |{{Nihongo|'''White Rabbit'''<br>|M/L_ラビット・コーデ|<br>M/L_Rabitto Kōde|<br>lit. "M/L_Rabbit Coordinate"}}||[[File:White Rabbit-C-White Rabbit-M.png|50x50px]]||M/F||0||—||White Rabbit||{{c|White Rabbit|Board}} (#) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Cheshire Cat'''||[[File:Cheshire Cat-C-Cheshire Cat-M.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | |'''Cheshire Cat'''||[[File:Cheshire Cat-C-Cheshire Cat-M.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | ||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|'''Rabbit Trumpeter'''||[[File:Rabbit Trumpeter-C-Rabbit Trumpeter.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | |'''Rabbit Trumpeter'''||[[File:Rabbit Trumpeter-C-Rabbit Trumpeter.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''KH II Roxas'''||[[File:KH II Roxas-C-KH II Roxas.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | |{{Nihongo|'''KH II Roxas'''<br>|KHIIロクサスコス|<br>KHII Rokusasu Kosu|<br>lit. "KHII Roxas Costume"}}||[[File:KH II Roxas-C-KH II Roxas.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH II Roxas||[[KH II Roxas]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Moogle'''||[[File:Moogle-C-Moogle.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | |'''Moogle'''||[[File:Moogle-C-Moogle.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | ||
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|'''New Beast'''||[[File:New Beast-C-New Beast.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | |'''New Beast'''||[[File:New Beast-C-New Beast.png|50x50px]]|||||||||| | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Action Pink'''||[[File:Action Pink-C-Action Pink.png|50x50px]]|| | |'''Action Pink'''||[[File:Action Pink-C-Action Pink.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Action Pink||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Action Black'''||[[File:Action Black-C-Action Black.png|50x50px]]|| | |'''Action Black'''||[[File:Action Black-C-Action Black.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Action Black||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Cosmic Sky'''||[[File:Cosmic Sky-C-Cosmic Sky.png|50x50px]]|| | |'''Cosmic Sky'''||[[File:Cosmic Sky-C-Cosmic Sky.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Cosmic Sky||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Cosmic Amber'''||[[File:Cosmic Amber-C-Cosmic Amber.png|50x50px]]|| | |'''Cosmic Amber'''||[[File:Cosmic Amber-C-Cosmic Amber.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Cosmic Amber||Default | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Victorian Spring'''||[[File:Victorian Spring-C-Victorian Spring.png|50x50px]]|| | |'''Victorian Spring'''||[[File:Victorian Spring-C-Victorian Spring.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Victorian Spring||[[Victorian Spring]] (15) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Victorian Autumn'''||[[File:Victorian Autumn-C-Victorian Autumn.png|50x50px]]|| | |'''Victorian Autumn'''||[[File:Victorian Autumn-C-Victorian Autumn.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Victorian Autumn||[[Victorian Autumn]] (35) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Ninja of the Mist'''<br>|影忍【霧】|<br>Kagenin【Kiri】|<br>lit. "Kagenin (Mist)"}}||[[File:Ninja of the Mist-C-Ninja of the Mist.png|50x50px]]|| | |{{Nihongo|'''Ninja of the Mist'''<br>|影忍【霧】|<br>Kagenin【Kiri】|<br>lit. "Kagenin (Mist)"}}||[[File:Ninja of the Mist-C-Ninja of the Mist.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Ninja of the Mists||[[VIP Avatar Quest (3)]]<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x1<br>(#) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Alice in Black'''<br>|アリス・ゴシックドレス|<br>Arisu Goshikku Doresu|<br>lit. "Alice Gothic Dress"}}||[[File:Alice in Black-C-Alice in Black.png|50x50px]]|| | |{{Nihongo|'''Alice in Black'''<br>|アリス・ゴシックドレス|<br>Arisu Goshikku Doresu|<br>lit. "Alice Gothic Dress"}}||[[File:Alice in Black-C-Alice in Black.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Alice in Black||[[Alice in Black]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Rabbit Trumpeter'''<br>|L_白ウサギコーデ|<br>L_Shiro Usagi Kōde|<br>lit. "L_White Rabbit Coordinate"}}||[[File:Rabbit Trumpeter-C-Rabbit Trumpeter.png|50x50px]]|| | |{{Nihongo|'''Rabbit Trumpeter'''<br>|L_白ウサギコーデ|<br>L_Shiro Usagi Kōde|<br>lit. "L_White Rabbit Coordinate"}}||[[File:Rabbit Trumpeter-C-Rabbit Trumpeter.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Rabbit Trumpeter||[[Rabbit Trumpeter]] (50) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|''' | |{{Nihongo|'''KH II Naminé'''<br>|KHIIナミネコス|<br>KHII Namine Kosu|<br>lit. "KHII Naminé Costume"}}||[[File:KH II Naminé-C-KH II Naminé.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||KH II Naminé||{{c|KH II Naminé|Board}} (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|''' | |{{Nihongo|'''Queen of Hearts'''<br>|ハートの女王コーデ|<br>Hāto no Joō Kōde|<br>lit. "Queen of Hearts Coordinate"}}||[[File:Queen of Hearts-C-Queen of Hearts.png|50x50px]]||F||1||—||Queen of Hearts||{{c|Queen of Hearts|Board}} (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Hydrangea Formal'''<br>|ハイドレンジアドレス|<br>Haidorenjia Doresu|<br>lit. "Hydrangea Dress"}}||[[File:Hydrangea Formal-C-Hydrangea Formal.png|50x50px]]|| | |{{Nihongo|'''Hydrangea Girl'''<br>|ハイドレンジアガール|<br>Haidorenjia Gāru}}||[[File:Hydrangea Girl-C-Hydrangea Girl.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||???||??? (#) (Japan Only) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''Hydrangea Formal'''<br>|ハイドレンジアドレス|<br>Haidorenjia Doresu|<br>lit. "Hydrangea Dress"}}||[[File:Hydrangea Formal-C-Hydrangea Formal.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Hydrangea Formal||[[Hydrangea Formal]] (20) | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Accessories" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Accessories" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | ||
Line 970: | Line 972: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Snowwoman: Scarf'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Snowwoman-A-Scarf.png|50x50px]]||F||1||—||Snowwoman||[[Snowwoman]] (20) | |{{nihongo|'''Snowwoman: Scarf'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Snowwoman-A-Scarf.png|50x50px]]||F||1||—||Snowwoman||[[Snowwoman]] (20) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Dazzling Snowwoman: Bow'''<br>|L_リッチスノーマンのリボン|<br>L_Ritchi Sunōman no Ribon|<br>lit. "L_Rich Snowman Ribbon||[[File:Dazzling Snowwoman-A-Bow.png|50x50px]]||F||???||Critical Hit Perk +5||Dazzling Snowwoman||[[Dazzling Snowwoman]] ♀ (25) | |{{Nihongo|'''Dazzling Snowwoman: Bow'''<br>|L_リッチスノーマンのリボン|<br>L_Ritchi Sunōman no Ribon|<br>lit. "L_Rich Snowman Ribbon"}}||[[File:Dazzling Snowwoman-A-Bow.png|50x50px]]||F||???||Critical Hit Perk +5||Dazzling Snowwoman||[[Dazzling Snowwoman]] ♀ (25) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Baby Chick: Bow Tie'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Baby Chick-A-Bow Tie-F.png|50x50px]]||F||1||—||Baby Chick||[[Baby Chick]] ♀ (35) | |{{nihongo|'''Baby Chick: Bow Tie'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Baby Chick-A-Bow Tie-F.png|50x50px]]||F||1||—||Baby Chick||[[Baby Chick]] ♀ (35) | ||
Line 1,202: | Line 1,204: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Ninja: Gauntlets'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Ninja-A-Gauntlets.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Ninja||[[Ninja]] (60) | |{{nihongo|'''Ninja: Gauntlets'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Ninja-A-Gauntlets.png|50x50px]]||M||1||—||Ninja||[[Ninja]] (60) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''KH II Roxas: Wristband'''<br>|KHIIロクサスコスのリストバンド|<br>KHII Rokusasu Kosu no Risutobando|<br>lit. "KHII Roxas Costume Wristband"}}||[[File:KH II Roxas-A-Wristband.png|50x50px]]||M||???||Raid Boss Perk +5||KH II Roxas||[[KH II Roxas]] (0) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Summer Mickey: Bracelet'''<br>|サマーミッキーコーデのブレスレット|<br>Samā Mikkī Kōde no Buresuretto|<br>lit. "Summer Mickey Coordinate Bracelet"}}||[[File:Summer Mickey-A-Bracelet.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Raid Boss Perk +5||Summer Mickey||[[Summer Mickey]] (60) | |{{nihongo|'''Summer Mickey: Bracelet'''<br>|サマーミッキーコーデのブレスレット|<br>Samā Mikkī Kōde no Buresuretto|<br>lit. "Summer Mickey Coordinate Bracelet"}}||[[File:Summer Mickey-A-Bracelet.png|50x50px]]||M||1||Raid Boss Perk +5||Summer Mickey||[[Summer Mickey]] (60) | ||
Line 1,290: | Line 1,294: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Kunoichi: Gauntlets'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Kunoichi-A-Gauntlets.png|50x50px]]||F||1||—||Kunoichi||[[Kunoichi]] (60) | |{{nihongo|'''Kunoichi: Gauntlets'''|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Kunoichi-A-Gauntlets.png|50x50px]]||F||1||—||Kunoichi||[[Kunoichi]] (60) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{Nihongo|'''KH II Naminé: Sketchbook'''<br>|KHIIナミネコスのスケッチブック|<br>KHII Namine Kosu no Suketchibukku|<br>lit. "KHII Naminé Costume Sketchbook"}}||[[File:KH II Naminé-A-Sketchbook.png|50x50px]]||F||???||Raid Boss Perk +5||KH II Naminé||{{c|KH II Naminé|Board}} (0) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Summer Minnie: Bracelet'''<br>|サマーミニーコーデのブレスレット|<br>Samā Minī Kōde no Buresuretto|<br>lit. "Summer Minnie Coordinate Bracelet"}}||[[File:Summer Minnie-A-Bracelet.png|50x50px]]||F||1||Raid Boss Perk +5||Summer Minnie||[[Summer Minnie]] (60) | |{{nihongo|'''Summer Minnie: Bracelet'''<br>|サマーミニーコーデのブレスレット|<br>Samā Minī Kōde no Buresuretto|<br>lit. "Summer Minnie Coordinate Bracelet"}}||[[File:Summer Minnie-A-Bracelet.png|50x50px]]||F||1||Raid Boss Perk +5||Summer Minnie||[[Summer Minnie]] (60) |