Avatar Parts: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|'''Chocolate Cake'''||[[File:Chocolate Cake-C-Chocolate Cake.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Chocolate Cake||[[Chocolate Cake]] (45) | |'''Chocolate Cake'''||[[File:Chocolate Cake-C-Chocolate Cake.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Chocolate Cake||[[Chocolate Cake]] (45) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Christmas Bear'''||[[File:Christmas Bear-C-Christmas Bear.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Christmas Bear||[[Christmas Bear]] ♂ (60) | |'''Christmas Bear'''||[[File:Christmas Bear-C-Christmas Bear-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Christmas Bear||[[Christmas Bear]] ♂ (60) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Santa Bear'''||[[File:Santa Bear-C-Santa Bear.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Santa Bear||[[Santa Bear]] ♂ (55) | |'''Santa Bear'''||[[File:Santa Bear-C-Santa Bear.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Santa Bear||[[Santa Bear]] ♂ (55) | ||
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Santa Sora'''||[[File:Santa Sora-C-Santa Sora.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Santa Sora||[[Santa Sora]] ♀ (50) | |'''Santa Sora'''||[[File:Santa Sora-C-Santa Sora.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Santa Sora||[[Santa Sora]] ♀ (50) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Strawberry Shortcake'''||[[File:Strawberry Shortcake-C-Strawberry Shortcake.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Strawberry Shortcake||[[Strawberry Shortcake]] (45) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Ninja of the Mist'''<br>|影忍【霧】|<br>Kagenin【Kiri】|<br>lit. "Kagenin (Mist)"}}||[[File:Ninja of the Mist-C-Ninja of the Mist.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Ninja of the Mists||[[VIP Avatar Quest (3)]]<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x1<br>(#) | |{{Nihongo|'''Ninja of the Mist'''<br>|影忍【霧】|<br>Kagenin【Kiri】|<br>lit. "Kagenin (Mist)"}}||[[File:Ninja of the Mist-C-Ninja of the Mist.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Ninja of the Mists||[[VIP Avatar Quest (3)]]<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x1<br>(#) |