Avatar Parts: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 706: | Line 706: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Dragon Maleficent'''||[[File:Dragon Maleficent-C-Dragon Maleficent.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Dragon Maleficent||[[Dragon Maleficent]] ♀ (0) | |'''Dragon Maleficent'''||[[File:Dragon Maleficent-C-Dragon Maleficent.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Dragon Maleficent||[[Dragon Maleficent]] ♀ (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Crown Armor'''||[[File:Crown Armor-C-Crown Armor-F.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Crown Armor||[[Crown Armor]] ♀ (250) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Megara'''||[[File:Megara-C-Megara.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Megara||{{c|Megara|Board}} (0) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Carina Smyth'''||[[File:Carina Smyth-C-Carina Smyth.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Carina Smyth||[[Carina Smyth]] (0) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Angel'''||[[File:Angel-C-Angel.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Angel||[[Angel]] (0) | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Accessories" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | </div><div class="tabbertab" title="Accessories" style="float: right; background-color:white"> |