Avatar Parts: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|'''Ninja'''||[[File:Ninja-C-Ninja.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Ninja||[[Ninja]] (20) | |'''Ninja'''||[[File:Ninja-C-Ninja.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Ninja||[[Ninja]] (20) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Ninja of the Raven'''||[[File:Ninja of the Raven-C-Ninja of the Raven.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Ninja of the Raven|| | |'''Ninja of the Raven'''||[[File:Ninja of the Raven-C-Ninja of the Raven.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Ninja of the Raven||{{c|VIP Avatar Quest|1}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Playing Card'''||[[File:Playing Card-C-Playing Card.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Playing Card||{{c|Playing Card|Board}} (0) | |'''Playing Card'''||[[File:Playing Card-C-Playing Card.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Playing Card||{{c|Playing Card|Board}} (0) | ||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|'''Organization XIII Coat'''||[[File:Organization XIII Coat-C-Organization XIII Coat-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Organization XIII Coat||[[Organization XIII No. 13 Roxas: IX]]<br>Defeat a Heat Saber | |'''Organization XIII Coat'''||[[File:Organization XIII Coat-C-Organization XIII Coat-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Organization XIII Coat||[[Organization XIII No. 13 Roxas: IX]]<br>Defeat a Heat Saber | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Halloween Crow'''||[[File:Halloween Crow-C-Halloween Crow-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Halloween Crow||[[Halloween Crow]] ♂ ( | |'''Halloween Crow'''||[[File:Halloween Crow-C-Halloween Crow-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Halloween Crow||[[Halloween Crow]] ♂ (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Halloween Doctor'''||[[File:Halloween Doctor-C-Halloween Doctor.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Halloween Doctor||[[Halloween Doctor]] ( | |'''Halloween Doctor'''||[[File:Halloween Doctor-C-Halloween Doctor.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Halloween Doctor||[[Halloween Doctor]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Fluffy Bambi'''||[[File:Fluffy Bambi-C-Fluffy Bambi.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Fluffy Bambi||[[Fluffy Bambi]] (0) | |'''Fluffy Bambi'''||[[File:Fluffy Bambi-C-Fluffy Bambi.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Fluffy Bambi||[[Fluffy Bambi]] (0) | ||
Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|'''Strong Warrior'''||[[File:Strong Warrior-C-Strong Warrior-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Strong Warrior||[[Strong Warrior]] ♂ (0) | |'''Strong Warrior'''||[[File:Strong Warrior-C-Strong Warrior-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Strong Warrior||[[Strong Warrior]] ♂ (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''FFRK Warrior'''||[[File:FFRK Warrior-C-FFRK Warrior.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||FFRK Warrior|| | |'''FFRK Warrior'''||[[File:FFRK Warrior-C-FFRK Warrior.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||FFRK Warrior||{{c|VIP Avatar Quest|FFRK Warrior}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''FFRK Red Mage'''||[[File:FFRK Red Mage-C-FFRK Red Mage.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Red Mage & Black Mage||[[Red Mage & Black Mage]] (0) | |'''FFRK Red Mage'''||[[File:FFRK Red Mage-C-FFRK Red Mage.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Red Mage & Black Mage||[[Red Mage & Black Mage]] (0) | ||
Line 581: | Line 581: | ||
|'''Kunoichi'''||[[File:Kunoichi-C-Kunoichi.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Kunoichi||[[Kunoichi]] (20) | |'''Kunoichi'''||[[File:Kunoichi-C-Kunoichi.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Kunoichi||[[Kunoichi]] (20) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Ninja of the Mist'''<br>|影忍【霧】|<br>Kagenin【Kiri】|<br>lit. "Kagenin (Mist)"}}||[[File:Ninja of the Mist-C-Ninja of the Mist.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Ninja of the Mists|| | |{{Nihongo|'''Ninja of the Mist'''<br>|影忍【霧】|<br>Kagenin【Kiri】|<br>lit. "Kagenin (Mist)"}}||[[File:Ninja of the Mist-C-Ninja of the Mist.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Ninja of the Mists||{{c|VIP Avatar Quest|3}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{Nihongo|'''Alice in Black'''<br>|アリス・ゴシックドレス|<br>Arisu Goshikku Doresu|<br>lit. "Alice Gothic Dress"}}||[[File:Alice in Black-C-Alice in Black.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Alice in Black||[[Alice in Black]] (0) | |{{Nihongo|'''Alice in Black'''<br>|アリス・ゴシックドレス|<br>Arisu Goshikku Doresu|<br>lit. "Alice Gothic Dress"}}||[[File:Alice in Black-C-Alice in Black.png|50x50px]]||F||0||—||Alice in Black||[[Alice in Black]] (0) | ||
Line 719: | Line 719: | ||
|'''Organization XIII Coat'''||[[File:Organization XIII Coat-C-Organization XIII Coat-F.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Organization XIII Coat||[[Organization XIII No. 13 Roxas: IX]]<br>Defeat a Gigas Shadow | |'''Organization XIII Coat'''||[[File:Organization XIII Coat-C-Organization XIII Coat-F.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Organization XIII Coat||[[Organization XIII No. 13 Roxas: IX]]<br>Defeat a Gigas Shadow | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Halloween Crow'''||[[File:Halloween Crow-C-Halloween Crow-F.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Halloween Crow||[[Halloween Crow]] ♀ ( | |'''Halloween Crow'''||[[File:Halloween Crow-C-Halloween Crow-F.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Halloween Crow||[[Halloween Crow]] ♀ (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Halloween Nurse'''||[[File:Halloween Nurse-C-Halloween Nurse.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Halloween Nurse||[[Halloween Nurse]] ( | |'''Halloween Nurse'''||[[File:Halloween Nurse-C-Halloween Nurse.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Halloween Nurse||[[Halloween Nurse]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Fluffy Faline'''||[[File:Fluffy Faline-C-Fluffy Faline.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Fluffy Faline||[[Fluffy Faline]] (0) | |'''Fluffy Faline'''||[[File:Fluffy Faline-C-Fluffy Faline.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Fluffy Faline||[[Fluffy Faline]] (0) | ||
Line 733: | Line 733: | ||
|'''FFRK Dancer'''||[[File:FFRK Dancer-C-FFRK Dancer.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Dragoon & Dancer||[[Dragoon & Dancer]] (0) | |'''FFRK Dancer'''||[[File:FFRK Dancer-C-FFRK Dancer.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||Dragoon & Dancer||[[Dragoon & Dancer]] (0) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''FFRK White Mage'''||[[File:FFRK White Mage-C-FFRK White Mage.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||FFRK White Mage|| | |'''FFRK White Mage'''||[[File:FFRK White Mage-C-FFRK White Mage.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||FFRK White Mage||{{c|VIP Avatar Quest|FFRK White Mage}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Jewels x1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''KH III Kairi'''||[[File:KH III Kairi-C-KH III Kairi.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||KH III Kairi||[[KH III Kairi]] (0) | |'''KH III Kairi'''||[[File:KH III Kairi-C-KH III Kairi.png|50x50px]]||F||???||—||KH III Kairi||[[KH III Kairi]] (0) | ||
Line 1,174: | Line 1,174: | ||
|'''Wavy'''||[[File:H-Wavy.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Wavy||[[Wavy]] (45) | |'''Wavy'''||[[File:H-Wavy.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Wavy||[[Wavy]] (45) | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|'''Valentine Special'''||[[File:H-Valentine Special-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Valentine Special|| | |'''Valentine Special'''||[[File:H-Valentine Special-M.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Valentine Special||{{c|VIP Avatar Quest|Valentine Special}}<br>Defeat Bag O' Coins x1 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Mohawk'''||[[File:H-Mohawk.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||Mohawk||[[Mohawk]] (35) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''Riku Style'''||[[File:H-Riku Style.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH Riku||{{c|KH Riku|Board}} ♂ (2) | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''KH Chip Style'''||[[File:H-KH Chip Style.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH Chip||Coliseum Ranking: June 2016 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|'''KH Dale Style'''||[[File:H-KH Dale Style.png|50x50px]]||M||???||—||KH Dale||Coliseum Ranking: May 2017 | |||
|}</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Face A" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | |}</div><div class="tabbertab" title="Face A" style="float: right; background-color:white"> | ||
{|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px" align="center" width=800px | {|border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 class="sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:10px" align="center" width=800px |