Booster: Difference between revisions
→Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale]
Line 910: | Line 910: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Chip & Dale}} | |[[File:Booster (Sora, Chip, Dale) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora, Chip, Dale] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Chip & Dale}} | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Booster [Sora & Stitch]==== | |||
[[File:Booster (Sora & Stitch) KHUX.png|right|100px]] | |||
{{nihongo|{{a|Booster (Sora & Stitch)|'''Booster [Sora & Stitch]'''}}||}} is a type of Booster that increases the damage dealt with the [[Sora & Stitch]] Medal. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Booster||Obtained||Date Available||Effective Until | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora & Stitch) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Stitch] +200%||Login Bonus Period: 06/03/19 - 06/30/19||rowspan="33"|06/03/19 - 06/30/19||rowspan="33"|06/30/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora & Stitch) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Stitch] +50%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Stitch}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora & Stitch) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Stitch] +40%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Stitch}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora & Stitch) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Stitch] +40%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Stitch}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora & Stitch) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Stitch] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Stitch}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora & Stitch) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Stitch] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Stitch}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora & Stitch) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Stitch] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Stitch}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora & Stitch) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Stitch] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Stitch}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora & Stitch) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Stitch] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Stitch}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora & Stitch) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Stitch] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Stitch}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora & Stitch) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Stitch] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Stitch}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora & Stitch) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Stitch] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Stitch}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Booster (Sora & Stitch) KHUX.png|20px]] Booster [Sora & Stitch] +30%||{{n|Board|1: Sora & Stitch}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |