Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Card Album: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "The Card Album is a feature in {{KHDR}}, displaying the Cards obtained in the game. Once a Card is obtained, its data is added to the Album. Passive effects are obtained a...") |
m (Added Replica Riku Description & Passive Effects in→Card Album) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|No. 9||[[File:Abu (Blue) KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''[[Abu (Blue)]]'''||Aladdin's faithful and furry sidekick.||[[Attack]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +1||Defense +1 | |No. 9||[[File:Abu (Blue) KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''[[Abu (Blue)]]'''||Aladdin's faithful and furry sidekick.||[[Attack]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +1||Defense +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 10||[[File:Playing | |No. 10||[[File:Playing Cards (Red) KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''[[Playing Cards (Red)]]'''||A guard who serves the Queen of Hearts.||[[Attack]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +1||Magic Resist +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 11||[[File:Playing | |No. 11||[[File:Playing Cards (Green) KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''[[Playing Cards (Green)]]'''||A guard who serves the Queen of Hearts.||[[Attack]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +1||Magic Resist +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 12||[[File:Playing | |No. 12||[[File:Playing Cards (Blue) KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''[[Playing Cards (Blue)]]'''||A guard who serves the Queen of Hearts.||[[Attack]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +1||Magic Resist +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 13||[[File:Large Body KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Large Body|Card}}'''||A Heartless massive in size.||[[Attack]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +1||Magic Resist +1 | |No. 13||[[File:Large Body KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Large Body|Card}}'''||A Heartless massive in size.||[[Attack]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +1||Magic Resist +1 | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|No. 14||[[File:Soldier KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Soldier|Card}}'''||A common Heartless.||[[Attack]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +1||Magic Resist +1 | |No. 14||[[File:Soldier KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Soldier|Card}}'''||A common Heartless.||[[Attack]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +1||Magic Resist +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 15||[[File:Bandit KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Bandit|Card}}'''|| ||[[Attack]]||—|| || || || | |No. 15||[[File:Bandit KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Bandit|Card}}'''||A Heartless that appears in Agrabah.||[[Attack]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +1||Magic Resist +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 16||[[File:Tidus KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Tidus|Card}}'''|| ||[[Sliding Dash]]||—|| || || || | |No. 16||[[File:Tidus KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Tidus|Card}}'''||A boy who lived on the same island as Sora.||[[Sliding Dash]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Defense +1||Strength +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 17||[[File:Selphie KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Selphie|Card}}'''||A girl who lived on the same island as Sora.||[[Sliding Dash]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Defense +1||Strength +1 | |No. 17||[[File:Selphie KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Selphie|Card}}'''||A girl who lived on the same island as Sora.||[[Sliding Dash]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Defense +1||Strength +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 18||[[File:Wakka KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Wakka|Card}}'''|| ||[[Sliding Dash]]||—|| || || || | |No. 18||[[File:Wakka KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Wakka|Card}}'''||A boy who lived on the same island as Sora.||[[Sliding Dash]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Defense +1||Strength +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 19||[[File:Red Nocturne KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Red Nocturne|Card}}'''||A Heartless that casts magic.||[[Fire]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Magic +2||Magic +2 | |No. 19||[[File:Red Nocturne KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Red Nocturne|Card}}'''||A Heartless that casts magic.||[[Fire]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Magic +2||Magic +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 20||[[File:Blue Rhapsody KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Blue Rhapsody|Card}}'''|| ||[[Blizzard]]||—|| || || || | |No. 20||[[File:Blue Rhapsody KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Blue Rhapsody|Card}}'''||A Heartless that casts magic.||[[Blizzard]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Magic +2||Magic +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 21||[[File:Yellow Opera KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Yellow Opera|Card}}'''|| ||[[Thunder]]||—|| || || || | |No. 21||[[File:Yellow Opera KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Yellow Opera|Card}}'''||A Heartless that casts magic.||[[Thunder]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Magic +2||Magic +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 22||[[File:Potion KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Potion|Card}}'''||An item used to restore HP.||[[Potion]]||—||HP +1||HP +5||HP +5||HP +5 | |No. 22||[[File:Potion KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Potion|Card}}'''||An item used to restore HP.||[[Potion]]||—||HP +1||HP +5||HP +5||HP +5 | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|No. 23||[[File:Queen Minnie KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Queen Minnie|Card}}'''||The queen of Disney Castle.||[[Cure]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +2||HP +2 | |No. 23||[[File:Queen Minnie KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Queen Minnie|Card}}'''||The queen of Disney Castle.||[[Cure]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +2||HP +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 24||[[File:Goofy KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Goofy|Card}}'''|| ||[[Protect]]||—|| || || || | |No. 24||[[File:Goofy KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Goofy|Card}}'''||The Captain of the Royal Knights.||[[Protect]]||—||HP +1||HP +5||Defense +2||Defense +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 25||[[File:Donald KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Donald|Card}}'''|| ||[[Shell]]||—|| || || || | |No. 25||[[File:Donald KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Donald|Card}}'''||The Magician of the Royal Court.||[[Shell]]||—||HP +1||HP +5||Magic Resist +2||Magic Resist +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 26||[[File:Queen of Hearts KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Queen of Hearts|Card}}'''||The ruler of Wonderland.||[[Dark Break]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Strength +1||Strength +1 | |No. 26||[[File:Queen of Hearts KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Queen of Hearts|Card}}'''||The ruler of Wonderland.||[[Dark Break]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Strength +1||Strength +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 27||[[File:Maleficent KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Maleficent|Card}}'''|| ||[[Dark Break]]||—|| || || || | |No. 27||[[File:Maleficent KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Maleficent|Card}}'''||An evil fairy with tremendous powers.||[[Dark Break]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Strength +1||Strength +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 28||[[File:Captain Hook KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Captain Hook|Card}}'''|| ||[[Dark Break]]||—|| || || || | |No. 28||[[File:Captain Hook KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Captain Hook|Card}}'''||The leader of the pirates who sail the waters of Never Land.||[[Dark Break]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Strength +1||Strength +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 29||[[File:Alice KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Alice|Card}}'''|| ||[[Poisona]]||—|| || || || | |No. 29||[[File:Alice KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Alice|Card}}'''||A girl who wandered into Wonderland.||[[Poisona]]||—||HP +1||HP +5||HP +5||HP +5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 30||[[File:Genie KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Genie|Card}}'''|| ||[[Attack Boost]]||—|| || || || | |No. 30||[[File:Genie KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Genie|Card}}'''||A bubbly, boisterous character who lives inside a magic lamp.||[[Attack Boost]]||—||HP +1||HP +5||Strength +2||Strength +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 31||[[File:Wizard KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Wizard|Card}}'''||A Heartless that casts magic.||[[Magic Boost]]||—||HP +1||HP +5||Magic +2||Magic +2 | |No. 31||[[File:Wizard KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Wizard|Card}}'''||A Heartless that casts magic.||[[Magic Boost]]||—||HP +1||HP +5||Magic +2||Magic +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 32||[[File:Key Scene 1 KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||''' | |No. 32||[[File:Key Scene 1 KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{KSC|1}}'''||Key Scene #1||[[Ars Arcanum]]||—||HP +1||Strength +1||Strength +1||Strength +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 33||[[File:Key Scene 2 KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||''' | |No. 33||[[File:Key Scene 2 KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{KSC|2}}'''||Key Scene #2||[[Spark Break]]||—||HP +1||Strength +1||Strength +1||Strength +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 34||[[File:Key Scene 3 KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||''' | |No. 34||[[File:Key Scene 3 KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{KSC|3}}'''||Key Scene #3||[[Blade of Seven]]||—||HP +1||Strength +1||Strength +1||Strength +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 35||[[File:Key Art 1 KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||''' | |No. 35||[[File:Key Art 1 KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{KAC|1}}'''||Key Art #1||[[Strike Raid]]||—||HP +1||Strength +1||Strength +1||Strength +1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 36||[[File:Key Art 2 KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||''' | |No. 36||[[File:Key Art 2 KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{KAC|2}}'''||Key Art #2||[[Flare]]||[[Attack Boost]]||Magic +2||Magic +2||Magic +2||Magic +3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|No. 37||[[File:Darkside KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Darkside|Card}}'''|| ||[[Dark Break]]||—|| || || || | |No. 37||[[File:Darkside KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Darkside|Card}}'''||An enormous Heartless that appeared on Sora's home island.||[[Dark Break]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +1||Strength +1 | ||
|- | |||
|No. 38||[[File:King Mickey KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|King Mickey|Card}}'''||The king of Disney Castle.||[[Attack]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +1||HP +1 | |||
|- | |||
|No. 39||[[File:Tinker Bell KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Tinker Bell|Card}}'''||The little pixie of Never Land.||[[Cure]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||HP +2||HP +2 | |||
|- | |||
|No. 40||[[File:Ariel KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Ariel|Card}}'''||The youngest daughter of Atlantica's King Triton.||[[Blizzard]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Magic +2||Magic +2 | |||
|- | |||
|No. 41||[[File:Neoshadow KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Neoshadow|Card}}'''||A Heartless that believes in strength in numbers.||[[Dark Break]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Strength +1||Strength +1 | |||
|- | |||
|No. 42||[[File:Riku Replica KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{c|Riku Replica|Card}}'''||A replica created from Riku's data.||[[Ars Arcanum]]||—||HP +1||HP +1||Strength +1||Strength +1 | |||
|- | |||
|No. 43||[[File:Key Art 3 KHDR.png|x100px|center]]||'''{{KAC|3}}'''||Key Art #3||[[Shining Star]]||—||HP +2||Magic +1||Magic +2||Magic +2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Mechanics}} | {{Mechanics}} |
Revision as of 23:56, 1 July 2020
The Card Album is a feature in Kingdom Hearts Dark Road, displaying the Cards obtained in the game. Once a Card is obtained, its data is added to the Album. Passive effects are obtained after collecting 1, 3, 5, and 10 copies of the same Card.
Card Album
No. | Card | Name | Description | Ability | Sub-Ability | Passive Effects | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Collect 1 | Collect 3 | Collect 5 | Collect 10 | ||||||
No. 1 | Keyblade (Red) | A Keyblade wielded by Xehanort and the other students. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Defense +1 | |
No. 2 | Keyblade (Green) | A Keyblade wielded by Xehanort and the other students. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Defense +1 | |
No. 3 | Keyblade (Blue) | A Keyblade wielded by Xehanort and the other students. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Defense +1 | |
No. 4 | Shadow (Red) | A common Heartless. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Magic Resist +1 | |
No. 5 | Shadow (Green) | A common Heartless. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Magic Resist +1 | |
No. 6 | Shadow (Blue) | A common Heartless. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Magic Resist +1 | |
No. 7 | Abu (Red) | Aladdin's faithful and furry sidekick. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Defense +1 | |
No. 8 | Abu (Green) | Aladdin's faithful and furry sidekick. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Defense +1 | |
No. 9 | Abu (Blue) | Aladdin's faithful and furry sidekick. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Defense +1 | |
No. 10 | Playing Cards (Red) | A guard who serves the Queen of Hearts. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Magic Resist +1 | |
No. 11 | Playing Cards (Green) | A guard who serves the Queen of Hearts. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Magic Resist +1 | |
No. 12 | Playing Cards (Blue) | A guard who serves the Queen of Hearts. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Magic Resist +1 | |
No. 13 | Large Body | A Heartless massive in size. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Magic Resist +1 | |
No. 14 | Soldier | A common Heartless. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Magic Resist +1 | |
No. 15 | Bandit | A Heartless that appears in Agrabah. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Magic Resist +1 | |
No. 16 | Tidus | A boy who lived on the same island as Sora. | Sliding Dash | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | Defense +1 | Strength +1 | |
No. 17 | Selphie | A girl who lived on the same island as Sora. | Sliding Dash | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | Defense +1 | Strength +1 | |
No. 18 | Wakka | A boy who lived on the same island as Sora. | Sliding Dash | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | Defense +1 | Strength +1 | |
No. 19 | Red Nocturne | A Heartless that casts magic. | Fire | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | Magic +2 | Magic +2 | |
No. 20 | Blue Rhapsody | A Heartless that casts magic. | Blizzard | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | Magic +2 | Magic +2 | |
No. 21 | Yellow Opera | A Heartless that casts magic. | Thunder | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | Magic +2 | Magic +2 | |
No. 22 | Potion | An item used to restore HP. | Potion | — | HP +1 | HP +5 | HP +5 | HP +5 | |
No. 23 | Queen Minnie | The queen of Disney Castle. | Cure | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +2 | HP +2 | |
No. 24 | Goofy | The Captain of the Royal Knights. | Protect | — | HP +1 | HP +5 | Defense +2 | Defense +2 | |
No. 25 | Donald | The Magician of the Royal Court. | Shell | — | HP +1 | HP +5 | Magic Resist +2 | Magic Resist +2 | |
No. 26 | Queen of Hearts | The ruler of Wonderland. | Dark Break | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | Strength +1 | Strength +1 | |
No. 27 | Maleficent | An evil fairy with tremendous powers. | Dark Break | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | Strength +1 | Strength +1 | |
No. 28 | Captain Hook | The leader of the pirates who sail the waters of Never Land. | Dark Break | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | Strength +1 | Strength +1 | |
No. 29 | Alice | A girl who wandered into Wonderland. | Poisona | — | HP +1 | HP +5 | HP +5 | HP +5 | |
No. 30 | Genie | A bubbly, boisterous character who lives inside a magic lamp. | Attack Boost | — | HP +1 | HP +5 | Strength +2 | Strength +2 | |
No. 31 | Wizard | A Heartless that casts magic. | Magic Boost | — | HP +1 | HP +5 | Magic +2 | Magic +2 | |
No. 32 | Key Scene #1 | Key Scene #1 | Ars Arcanum | — | HP +1 | Strength +1 | Strength +1 | Strength +1 | |
No. 33 | Key Scene #2 | Key Scene #2 | Spark Break | — | HP +1 | Strength +1 | Strength +1 | Strength +1 | |
No. 34 | Key Scene #3 | Key Scene #3 | Blade of Seven | — | HP +1 | Strength +1 | Strength +1 | Strength +1 | |
No. 35 | Key Art #1 | Key Art #1 | Strike Raid | — | HP +1 | Strength +1 | Strength +1 | Strength +1 | |
No. 36 | Key Art #2 | Key Art #2 | Flare | Attack Boost | Magic +2 | Magic +2 | Magic +2 | Magic +3 | |
No. 37 | Darkside | An enormous Heartless that appeared on Sora's home island. | Dark Break | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | Strength +1 | |
No. 38 | King Mickey | The king of Disney Castle. | Attack | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +1 | |
No. 39 | Tinker Bell | The little pixie of Never Land. | Cure | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | HP +2 | HP +2 | |
No. 40 | Ariel | The youngest daughter of Atlantica's King Triton. | Blizzard | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | Magic +2 | Magic +2 | |
No. 41 | Neoshadow | A Heartless that believes in strength in numbers. | Dark Break | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | Strength +1 | Strength +1 | |
No. 42 | Riku Replica | A replica created from Riku's data. | Ars Arcanum | — | HP +1 | HP +1 | Strength +1 | Strength +1 | |
No. 43 | Key Art #3 | Key Art #3 | Shining Star | — | HP +2 | Magic +1 | Magic +2 | Magic +2 |
Mechanics | ||
---|---|---|
Kingdom Hearts Unchained χ / Union χ | ||
Album | Avatar Board | Booster | Chat Phrases | Currencies | Enemies | Google Play Achievements | Login Bonus | Lux | Medal | Mission | Moogle Shop | Nova | Party | Passives | Pet System | Player | Prizes | Raid Boss | Shop | Special Attack | Stats | Status effect | Supernova | Title Banner | Union | Welcome Back missions | ||
Kingdom Hearts Dark Road | ||
Ability | Accessories | Card | Card Album | Crafting | Currencies | Enemy Album | Mission board | Party | Shop | Stats | Status effect |