Chat Phrases: Difference between revisions
Added "Let's do this!" and "Nice assist!" chat phrases.
FaeriMagic (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
FaeriMagic (talk | contribs) (Added "Let's do this!" and "Nice assist!" chat phrases.) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''It's raining...'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 13 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Starlight Frog Cap]] ♂ || June 25, 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''It's raining...'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 13 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Starlight Frog Cap]] ♂ || June 25, 2018 | ||
|{{nihongo|'''It's so damp!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| ||Complete [[Starlight Frog Cap]] ♀ || June 25, 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''It's so damp!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| ||Complete [[Starlight Frog Cap]] ♀ || June 25, 2018 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Let's do this!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 10 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Baseball Cap]] || July 2, 2018 | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Nice assist!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 03 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Soccer Ball]] || July 2, 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''It's not a dream.'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 01 KHUX.png]] ||Complete ??? || ??? | |{{nihongo|'''It's not a dream.'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 01 KHUX.png]] ||Complete ??? || ??? |