Chat Phrases: Difference between revisions
m
Added "A little treat." and "Did that hurt?" from Aug'18 CrossBoard.
FaeriMagic (talk | contribs) m (Added "Sing with me!".) |
FaeriMagic (talk | contribs) m (Added "A little treat." and "Did that hurt?" from Aug'18 CrossBoard.) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Sing with me!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 04 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Heart]] || July 16, 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Sing with me!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 04 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Heart]] || July 16, 2018 | ||
| || || || | | || || || | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''A little treat.'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 03 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Roxas's Skateboard]] ♂ || August 1, 2018 | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Did that hurt?'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 01 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Roxas's Skateboard]] ♀ || August 1, 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''It's not a dream.'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 01 KHUX.png]] ||Complete ??? || ??? | |{{nihongo|'''It's not a dream.'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 01 KHUX.png]] ||Complete ??? || ??? |