Coliseum Board: Difference between revisions
→List of JP Coliseum Boards
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| || <br>'''[[Class 12 Reachers' Bonus]]''' | | || <br>'''[[Class 12 Reachers' Bonus]]''' | ||
| Both || 1900 || 6★ [[Cid]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x8<br>6★ [[Dale]] x7<br>5★ Magic Broom | | Both || 1900 || 6★ [[Cid]] x3<br>6★ [[Chip]] x8<br>6★ [[Dale]] x7<br>5★ Magic Broom | ||
|- | |||
| || <br>'''[[Class 13 Reachers' Bonus]]''' | |||
| Both || || | |||
|} | |} | ||