Coliseum Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Coliseum Boards: [April 2018] - Added board cost & rewards list of ♂&♀ White Rabbit's House [Boost & Skill ★levels, to be verified]
(→See Also: Added section & links to Avatar Parts & Spirit Parts) |
(→List of Coliseum Boards: [April 2018] - Added board cost & rewards list of ♂&♀ White Rabbit's House [Boost & Skill ★levels, to be verified]) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| March 2018 || [[File:Preview - Mushroom Cut & Kitty Ears.png|75x75px|link=Mushroom Cut & Kitty Ears]]<br>'''[[Mushroom Cut & Kitty Ears]]''' | | March 2018 || [[File:Preview - Mushroom Cut & Kitty Ears.png|75x75px|link=Mushroom Cut & Kitty Ears]]<br>'''[[Mushroom Cut & Kitty Ears]]''' | ||
| Both || 3,500 || 5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]] x2<br>3★ Paralysis<br>3★ Sleep<br>3★ Poison<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>5★ Attack Boost All II<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>5★ Defense Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2 | | Both || 3,500 || 5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]] x2<br>3★ Paralysis<br>3★ Sleep<br>3★ Poison<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>5★ Attack Boost All II<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>5★ Defense Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2 | ||
|- | |||
| April 2018 || [[File:Preview - White Rabbit's House (Board).png|75x75px|link=White Rabbit's House (Board)]]<br>'''[[White Rabbit's House (Board)|White Rabbit's House]]''' | |||
| Both || 3,500 || ?★ [[Chip]] x2<br>?★ [[Dale]] x2<br>?★ Paralysis<br>?★ Sleep<br>?★ Poison<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>?★ Attack Boost All II<br>?★ Attack Boost II<br>?★ Defense Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||