Cross Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for Word Bubble: Watermelon, Word Bubble: Stir-Fry, and Lady Luck Booster.
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Roxas' Skateboard and Booster [Organization XIII]) |
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for Word Bubble: Watermelon, Word Bubble: Stir-Fry, and Lady Luck Booster.) |
||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Guard Armor]] Event<br>August 1 to August 12, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Booster (Organization XIII) KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Booster (Organization XIII)]]<br>'''[[Booster (Organization XIII)|Booster [Organization XIII]]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests|Guard Armor]] Event<br>August 1 to August 12, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Booster (Organization XIII) KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Booster (Organization XIII)]]<br>'''[[Booster (Organization XIII)|Booster [Organization XIII]]]''' | ||
| — || 9,500 || 5★ [[Louie]] x2<br>5★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>5★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>[[File:Booster (Organization XIII) KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#Booster_.5BOrganization_XIII.5D]] Booster [Organization XIII] +40%<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] | | — || 9,500 || 5★ [[Louie]] x2<br>5★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>5★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>[[File:Booster (Organization XIII) KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#Booster_.5BOrganization_XIII.5D]] Booster [Organization XIII] +40%<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Guard Armor]] Event<br>August 13 to August 19, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Word Bubble - Watermelon KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Word Bubble: Watermelon]]<br>'''[[Word Bubble: Watermelon]]''' | |||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Guard Armor]] Event<br>August 13 to August 19, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Word Bubble - Noodle Stir-Fry KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Word Bubble: Noodle Stir-Fry]]<br>'''[[Word Bubble: Noodle Stir-Fry]]''' | |||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Guard Armor]] Event<br>August 13 to August 19, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Lady Luck Booster KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Lady Luck Booster]]<br>'''[[Lady Luck Booster]]''' | |||
| — || 9,500 || 5★ [[Louie]] x2<br>5★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>5★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>[[File:Lady Luck Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#Lady Luck Booster]] Lady Luck Booster +1.00%<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== See also == | == See also == |